adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AC Oulu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSK Pivara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |