adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kazanka Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U17] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |