adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xanthi FC | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |