adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |