adversaire G. N. P.
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 9 5 1 3 0 3 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 8 4 0 4 0 2 0 0
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 5 4 0 1 0 3 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Finlande Finlande 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 4 0 2 2 0 1 1 0
Italie Italie [U21] 4 1 0 3 0 1 1 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 4 0 0 4 0 3 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 1
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Romanie Romanie 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MFK Mikolaiv MFK Mikolaiv 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Egri FC Egri FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Koweït Koweït 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0