adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kayserispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amed SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İskenderunspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 Erzincanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |