adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Central Córdoba SdE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Guaira | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guabirá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |