adversaire G. N. P.
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 1
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Kalamarias Apollon Kalamarias 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Besa KS Besa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0