adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Irtysh Omsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik-Avgust | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |