adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |