adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rotor Volgograd | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |