adversaire G. N. P.
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 10 2 4 4 1 6 0 0
Partizan Partizan 10 1 2 7 1 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 9 2 4 3 0 3 1 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 7 3 4 0 2 1 0 1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 1 0 6 1 2 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 7 3 1 3 1 2 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 3 1 3 0 2 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 7 2 0 5 0 3 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Gap Connah's Quay FC Gap Connah's Quay FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RES Durbuysienne RES Durbuysienne 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0