adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |