adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor-2 Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |