adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Tula 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kirov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |