adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |