Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Bandırmaspor |
Jeudi, 2. Juin 2022 19:00 h |
İstanbulspor AŞ |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Ibrahim Yilmaz 33. / Tête (Valon Ethemi) |
1 : 1 | Philippe Keny 45.+3 / pénalty |
1 : 2 | Ibrahim Yilmaz 45.+9 / pénalty |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' +2 | remplacement Michael Ologo (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
90' +2 | remplacement Jetmir Topalli (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
80' | remplacement Cüneyt Köz (Bandırmaspor) |
|
80' | remplacement Alpay Koldaş (Bandırmaspor) |
|
80' | remplacement Emir Gültekin (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
80' | remplacement Ibrahim Yilmaz (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
80' | remplacement Muammer Sarıkaya (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
80' | remplacement Eduart Rroca (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
75' | remplacement Chukwuma Akabueze (Bandırmaspor) |
|
75' | remplacement Kerim Avcı (Bandırmaspor) |
|
74' | carton jaune pour Caner Çavlan (Bandırmaspor) |
|
72' | remplacement Kağan Bağış (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
72' | remplacement Valon Ethemi (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
68' | carton jaune pour Beykan Şimşek (Bandırmaspor) |
|
57' | remplacement Guy-Michel Landel (Bandırmaspor) |
|
57' | remplacement Milutin Osmajić (Bandırmaspor) |
|
56' | carton jaune pour Melih Kabasakal (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
56' | remplacement Levent Ayçiçek (Bandırmaspor) |
|
56' | remplacement Beykan Şimşek (Bandırmaspor) |
|
48' | carton jaune pour Philippe Keny (Bandırmaspor) |
|
46' | carton jaune pour Eduart Rroca (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' +2 | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' +8 | carton jaune pour Lokman Gör (Bandırmaspor) |
|
45' +9 | But pour İstanbulspor AŞ, Ibrahim Yilmaz (pénalty) |
|
45' +3 | But pour Bandırmaspor, Philippe Keny (pénalty) |
|
45' +2 | carton jaune pour Oğuzhan Berber (İstanbulspor AŞ) |
|
37' | carton jaune pour Guy-Michel Landel (Bandırmaspor) |
|
33' | But pour İstanbulspor AŞ, Ibrahim Yilmaz (Tête) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Mustafa Gürsel |
Entraîneur: Osman Korkmaz |
Kocaeli Stadyumu (Kocaeli / Turquie) | ||
Halil Meler (Turquie) | ||
Mustafa Eyisoy (Turquie) | ||
İbrahim Uyarcan (Turquie) | ||
Tugay Numanoğlu (Turquie) |