Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Apollon Smyrnis |
Mercredi, 21. Octobre 2020 16:15 h |
PAS Giannina |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Buts | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Giorgos Pamlidis 44. / Tête |
0 : 2 | Christos Eleftheriadis 45. / tire à gauche (Marvin Peersman) |
1 : 2 | Nikolaos Ioannidis 81. / tire à gauche |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Eleftherios Choutesiotis (PAS Giannina) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Savvas Tsabouris (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Christos Lisgaras (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
90' | remplacement Stefanos Siontis (PAS Giannina) |
|
90' | remplacement Rodrigo Erramuspe (PAS Giannina) |
|
81' | But pour Apollon Smyrnis, Nikolaos Ioannidis (tire à gauche) |
|
80' | carton jaune pour Giannis Kargas (PAS Giannina) |
|
76' | remplacement Sotiris Tsiloulis (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
76' | remplacement Nikolaos Ioannidis (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
76' | remplacement Sandi Križman (PAS Giannina) |
|
76' | remplacement Fabricio Brener (PAS Giannina) |
|
71' | remplacement Fatjon Andoni (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
71' | remplacement Israel Coll (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
63' | carton jaune pour Marvin Peersman (PAS Giannina) |
|
56' | remplacement Christos Eleftheriadis (PAS Giannina) |
|
56' | remplacement Vladyslav Naumets (PAS Giannina) |
|
56' | remplacement Giorgos Pamlidis (PAS Giannina) |
|
56' | remplacement Alexandros Kartalis (PAS Giannina) |
|
50' | Fatjon Andoni (Apollon Smyrnis) rate un penalty |
|
46' | remplacement Marc Fernández (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
46' | remplacement Abiola Dauda (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
46' | remplacement Vasilios Vitlis (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
46' | remplacement Anthony Mounier (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
46' | remplacement Kostas Kotsaris (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
46' | remplacement Davino Verhulst (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
45' | But pour PAS Giannina, Christos Eleftheriadis (tire à gauche) |
|
44' | But pour PAS Giannina, Giorgos Pamlidis (Tête) |
|
38' | carton jaune pour Domingues (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
30' | carton jaune pour Epaminondas Pantelakis (PAS Giannina) |
|
11' | carton jaune pour Fatjon Andoni (Apollon Smyrnis) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
|
Entraîneur: Georgios Paraschos Co-entraîneur: Panagiotis Goutsidis Co-entraîneur: Theodoros Antonopoulos |
Entraîneur: Argirios Giannikis Co-entraîneur: Nikolaos Badimas |
Georgios Kamaras (Rizoupoli) (Athen / Grèce) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Aristidis Vatsios (Grèce) | ||
Mihalis Dimopoulos (Grèce) | ||
Panagiotis Konstantopoulos (Grèce) |