Le schema des matches | » Commentaires en direct | Comparaison directe |
Umeå FC |
Samedi, 25. Juillet 2020 13:00 h |
Ljungskile SK |
---|---|---|
3:1
|
Buts | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Enis Ahmetović 74. / Coup franc direct |
2 : 0 | Soya Takahashi 80. (Deniz Yaldır) |
2 : 1 | Isaac Boye 88. / Tête (Filip Karlin) |
3 : 1 | Enis Ahmetović 90. / pénalty |
90' | Fin de jeux |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Niklas Olsson (Ljungskile SK) |
|
90' | But pour Umeå FC, Enis Ahmetović (pénalty) |
|
90' | carton jaune pour Deniz Yaldır (Umeå FC) |
|
89' | remplacement Beneyam Belay (Umeå FC) |
|
89' | remplacement Yoel Embaye (Umeå FC) |
|
89' | remplacement Dillan Ismail (Umeå FC) |
|
89' | remplacement Aurelien Norest (Umeå FC) |
|
88' | But pour Ljungskile SK, Isaac Boye (Tête) |
|
85' | carton jaune pour Johan Brannefalk (Ljungskile SK) |
|
84' | carton jaune pour Linus Sahlin (Umeå FC) |
|
82' | remplacement Nicklas Raaholt (Umeå FC) |
|
82' | remplacement Myroslav Mazur (Umeå FC) |
|
81' | remplacement Axel Pettersson (Ljungskile SK) |
|
81' | remplacement Jesper Westermark (Ljungskile SK) |
|
81' | remplacement Joakim Olausson (Ljungskile SK) |
|
81' | remplacement Mirad Garza (Ljungskile SK) |
|
80' | But pour Umeå FC, Soya Takahashi |
|
77' | carton jaune pour Isaac Boye (Ljungskile SK) |
|
74' | remplacement Albin Skoglund (Ljungskile SK) |
|
74' | remplacement Isaac Boye (Ljungskile SK) |
|
74' | But pour Umeå FC, Enis Ahmetović (Coup franc direct) |
|
72' | deuxième carton jaune et expulsion pour Linus Dahl (Ljungskile SK) |
|
68' | carton jaune pour Enis Ahmetović (Umeå FC) |
|
65' | carton jaune pour Axel Pettersson (Ljungskile SK) |
|
64' | remplacement Jakob Bergman (Umeå FC) |
|
64' | remplacement Linus Sahlin (Umeå FC) |
|
51' | remplacement Andreas Murbeck (Ljungskile SK) |
|
51' | remplacement Teodor Wålemark (Ljungskile SK) |
|
46' | Coup d'envoi 2ème mi-temps |
|
45' | Fin 1er mi-temps |
|
35' | carton jaune pour Mikael Wikström (Umeå FC) |
|
1' | Démarrer le jeu |
|
carton jaune pour Linus Dahl (Ljungskile SK) |
|
|
Entraîneur: Brian Clarhaut Co-entraîneur: Magnus Henrysson |
Entraîneur: Jörgen Wålemark Co-entraîneur: Kjell Pettersson |
Umea Energi Arena Sol (Umeå / Suède) | ||
match à huis-clos. | ||
Andreas Dufva-Johansson (Suède) | ||
Daniel Yng (Suède) | ||
Danha Jean Bachiri (Suède) |