# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Tino Kadewere Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 24 (20+4)
2. Adrian Grbić Autriche Autriche Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 20 (17+3)
3. Yoane Wissa France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 17 (15+2)
Ibrahim Sissoko France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 17 (15+2)
5. Pierre-Yves Hamel France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 14 (9+5)
6. Gaëtan Courtet France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 13 (10+3)
7. Teddy Chevalier Belgique Belgique Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 12 (12+0)
Ugo Bonnet France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 12 (11+1)
Abdoulaye Sané Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 12 (10+2)
Florian Sotoca France France RC Lens RC Lens 12 (8+4)
11. Simon Banza France France RC Lens RC Lens 11 (7+4)
Gaëtan Robail France France RC Lens RC Lens 11 (7+4)
13. Vincent Créhin France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 10 (8+2)
Bryan Pelé France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 10 (7+3)
Ronny Rodelin France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 10 (6+4)
Romain Grange France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 10 (5+5)
Hugo Cuypers Belgique Belgique AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 10 (5+5)
Maxime Barthelmé France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 10 (1+9)
19. Jamal Thiaré Sénégal Sénégal Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 9 (8+1)
Moussa Djitté Sénégal Sénégal Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 9 (7+2)
Vincent Le Goff France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 9 (1+8)
22. Frantzdy Pierrot Haïti Haïti EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 8 (7+1)
Vagner Cap Vert Cap Vert AS Nancy AS Nancy 8 (7+1)
Romain Armand France France Paris FC Paris FC 8 (7+1)
Rémy Dugimont France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 8 (6+2)
Aurélien Scheidler France France US Orléans US Orléans 8 (5+3)
Jérémy Ménez France France Paris FC Paris FC 8 (4+4)
Jérémy Livolant France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 8 (4+4)
Amine Bassi France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 8 (4+4)
Pierre Ruffaut France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 8 (3+5)
Youssouf M'Changama Comores Comores EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38
8 (3+5)
Mathieu Coutadeur France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 8 (2+6)
33. Jessy Benet France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 7 (5+2)
Jessy Pi France France SM Caen SM Caen 7 (5+2)
Jessy Deminguet France France SM Caen SM Caen 7 (5+2)
Yannick Gomis Sénégal Sénégal EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
RC Lens RC Lens
7 (5+2)
Jason Berthomier France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 7 (4+3)
Tony Mauricio France France RC Lens RC Lens 7 (4+3)
Valentin Henry France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 7 (3+4)
Armand Laurienté France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 7 (2+5)
Jean-Pascal Fontaine France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 7 (2+5)
42. Pape Sané Sénégal Sénégal Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (5+1)
Saliou Ciss Sénégal Sénégal AS Nancy AS Nancy 6 (5+1)
Mickaël Le Bihan France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (4+2)
Yoann Touzghar Tunisie Tunisie ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 6 (4+2)
Florian Tardieu France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 6 (4+2)
Valentin Jacob France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 6 (4+2)
Jimmy Cabot France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 6 (4+2)
Cheick Diarra Mali Mali LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 6 (4+2)
Cyrille Bayala Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 6 (3+3)
Ayoub Ouhafsa France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 6 (3+3)
Stéphane Diarra Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 6 (3+3)
Caleb Zady Sery Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire SM Caen SM Caen
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
6 (1+5)
Mickaël Barreto France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 6 (0+6)
55. Joseph Lopy Sénégal Sénégal US Orléans US Orléans 5 (5+0)
Axel Ngando France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 (5+0)
Florian David France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 5 (5+0)
Mounaïm El Idrissy France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (5+0)
Thibault Jaques France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 5 (5+0)
Prince Oniangué Congo Congo SM Caen SM Caen 5 (5+0)
Makhtar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal AS Nancy AS Nancy 5 (5+0)
Boubakar Kouyaté Mali Mali ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 5 (5+0)
Yeni N'Gbakoto France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 5 (4+1)
Youssef Maziz France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 5 (3+2)
Willy Semedo France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 5 (3+2)
Hamza Sakhi Maroc Maroc AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 5 (3+2)
Malek Chergui France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 5 (3+2)
Qazim Laci Albanie Albanie AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (3+2)
Bevic Moussiti-Oko Congo Congo Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 5 (3+2)
Mattéo Tramoni France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 5 (2+3)
Barnabás Bese Hongrie Hongrie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 5 (2+3)
Joris Chougrani France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 5 (2+3)
Jonathan Iglesias Uruguay Uruguay Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 (1+4)
Massadio Haïdara France France RC Lens RC Lens 5 (1+4)
Vital N'Simba RD Congo RD Congo Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 (0+5)
76. Aboubakary Kanté Gambie Gambie Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 4 (4+0)
Ousmane Kanté France France Paris FC Paris FC 4 (4+0)
Yanis Merdji France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
4 (4+0)
Malik Tchokounté France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (4+0)
Lenny Pintor France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (4+0)
Mario González Espagne Espagne Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Perrin France France US Orléans US Orléans 4 (3+1)
Alexis Pereira France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4 (3+1)
Chris Bedia Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 4 (3+1)
Sylvain Marveaux France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 4 (3+1)
Eric Dina Ebimbe France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 4 (3+1)
Thibaut Vion France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (2+2)
Fabien Ourega France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 4 (2+2)
Ylyas Chouaref France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 4 (2+2)
Arsène Elogo Cameroun Cameroun Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (2+2)
Hicham Benkaid Maroc Maroc US Orléans US Orléans 4 (2+2)
Terell Ondaan Guyane Guyane Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (2+2)
Jonathan Tinhan France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 4 (1+3)
Cheick Timite Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Paris FC Paris FC 4 (1+3)
Lebogang Phiri Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 (1+3)
Anthony Gonçalves France France SM Caen SM Caen 4 (1+3)
Goduine Koyalipou République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 4 (0+4)
98. Corentin Jean France France RC Lens RC Lens 3 (3+0)
Brian Lasme France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (3+0)
George Gope-Fenepej Nouvelle-Calédonie Nouvelle-Calédonie Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 3 (3+0)
Joris Correa France France US Orléans US Orléans
FC Chambly FC Chambly
3 (3+0)
Axel Bamba Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Paris FC Paris FC 3 (3+0)
Pierre Bardy France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (3+0)
Jérémy Choplin France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
3 (3+0)
Ihsan Sacko France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (3+0)
Mohamed Yattara Guinée Guinée AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (3+0)
Warren Tchimbembé France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (3+0)
Baïssama Sankoh Guinée Guinée SM Caen SM Caen 3 (3+0)
Baptiste Guillaume Belgique Belgique Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (2+1)
Dejan Sorgić Serbie Serbie AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 3 (2+1)
Thomas Touré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (2+1)
Mounir Chouiar France France RC Lens RC Lens 3 (2+1)
Olivier Kemen France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (2+1)
Florent Ogier France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
David Gomis France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
Jim Allevinah France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 3 (2+1)
Laurent Abergel France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 (2+1)
Christopher Operi France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (2+1)
Umut Bozok Turquie Turquie FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 (2+1)
Jérémy Mellot France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 3 (1+2)
Philippe Keny Sénégal Sénégal LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 3 (1+2)
Alexandre Bonnet France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 3 (1+2)
Kévin Cabral France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 3 (1+2)
Dylan Chambost France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 (1+2)
Mame Cissokho France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 (1+2)
Antoine Leautey France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 3 (1+2)
Clément Michelin France France RC Lens RC Lens 3 (1+2)
Anthony Soubervie Guyane française Guyane française FC Chambly FC Chambly 3 (1+2)
Vincent Thill Luxembourg Luxembourg US Orléans US Orléans 3 (1+2)
Ousseynou Thioune Sénégal Sénégal FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 3 (0+3)
Julien Lopez Algérie Algérie Paris FC Paris FC 3 (0+3)
Aurélien Tertereau France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 3 (0+3)
Maxime D'Arpino France France US Orléans US Orléans 3 (0+3)
Johan Cavalli France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 3 (0+3)
135. Eddy Sylvestre France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (2+0)
Eric Vandenabeele France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 (2+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Corée du Sud Corée du Sud ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (2+0)
Gaetan Weissbeck France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Santelli France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Nicholas Gioacchini Italie Italie SM Caen SM Caen 2 (2+0)
Yann Boé-Kane France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Gillet Belgique Belgique RC Lens RC Lens 2 (2+0)
Lassana Doucouré France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Guillaume Dequaire France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (2+0)
Yann Kitala France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Jeannot France France SM Caen SM Caen 2 (2+0)
Nolan Roux France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Radovanović Serbie Serbie RC Lens RC Lens 2 (2+0)
Yanick M'Bone Cameroun Cameroun LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (2+0)
Brahim Konaté France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (2+0)
Harisson Manzala RD Congo RD Congo Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (1+1)
Cyril Mandouki Martinique Martinique Paris FC Paris FC 2 (1+1)
Sikou Niakaté France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 (1+1)
Arial Mendy Sénégal Sénégal RC Lens RC Lens
US Orléans US Orléans
2 (1+1)
Mohamed Youssouf Comores Comores AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 (1+1)
Yohann Magnin France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (1+1)
Aly Ndom France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (1+1)
Guessouma Fofana France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
2 (1+1)
Cheick Doucouré Mali Mali RC Lens RC Lens 2 (1+1)
Laurent Dos Santos France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (1+1)
Oualid El Hajjam Maroc Maroc ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (1+1)
Aniss El Hriti France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Oumar Gonzalez France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Sofiane Diop France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Noah Diliberto France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (1+1)
Dylan Louiserre France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Dorian Bertrand Réunion Réunion AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 (1+1)
Alexis Claude-Maurice France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (1+1)
Sofiane Daham France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Mehdy Guezoui France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (1+1)
Ayman Ben Mohamed Tunisie Tunisie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (1+1)
Younès Kaabouni France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 (1+1)
Guy-Marcelin Kilama Cameroun Cameroun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (1+1)
Enzo Ebosse France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 (0+2)
Julio Donisa France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 (0+2)
Lilian Brassier France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 (0+2)
Yohan Mollo France France US Orléans US Orléans 2 (0+2)
Pape Alassane Gueye France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 (0+2)
David Djigla Bénin Bénin Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (0+2)
Carlens Arcus Haïti Haïti AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 2 (0+2)
Rayan Raveloson Madagascar Madagascar ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 (0+2)
Guillaume Heinry France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 2 (0+2)
Enzo Le Fée France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 (0+2)
Alexandre Raineau France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 (0+2)
Tidiane Keita France France US Orléans US Orléans 2 (0+2)
Florian Lapis France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 2 (0+2)
187. Shaquil Delos France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Ande Dona Cameroun Cameroun AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
David Douline France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (1+0)
Lucas Deaux France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Alan Dzabana France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (1+0)
Aloïs Confais France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (1+0)
Chaker Alhadhur Comores Comores LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Joachim Eickmayer France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Pape Ba Sénégal Sénégal ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Quentin Bernard France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (1+0)
Joffrey Cuffaut France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Yohan Brun France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Sessi D'Almeida Bénin Bénin Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Victor Glaentzlin France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Christopher Rocchia France France FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (1+0)
Jorris Romil France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Mohammed Rabiu Ghana Ghana Paris FC Paris FC 1 (1+0)
Gauthier Pinaud France France US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Charles Pickel Suisse Suisse Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (1+0)
Kanan Sakho France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Yoann Salmier Guyane française Guyane française ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Akim Zedadka France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (1+0)
Issa Soumaré Sénégal Sénégal US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Matthieu Saunier France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (1+0)
Matthieu Sans France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (1+0)
Romain Padovani France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (1+0)
Préjuce Nakoulma Burkina Faso Burkina Faso US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Julien Laporte France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (1+0)
Léo Leroy France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Gédéon Kalulu France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Ablie Jallow Gambie Gambie AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (1+0)
Gauthier Hein France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (1+0)
Hervé Lybohy Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (1+0)
Adama Mbengue Sénégal Sénégal SM Caen SM Caen 1 (1+0)
Alassane N'Diaye France France Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (1+0)
Rémi Mulumba RD Congo RD Congo LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (1+0)
Mehdi Merghem France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (1+0)
Bryan Mbeumo France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (1+0)
Thomas Ephestion France France US Orléans US Orléans 1 (1+0)
Himad Abdelli France France Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Lamine Ghezali France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Birama Touré Mali Mali AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Adolphe Teikeu Cameroun Cameroun FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 (0+1)
Samuel Souprayen France France AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Pierre Gibaud France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Alexis Flips France France AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 (0+1)
Matteo Fedele Suisse Suisse Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Loïc Nestor Gouadeloupe Gouadeloupe Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Turquie Turquie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Darlin Yongwa Cameroun Cameroun Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Stéphen Vincent France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Ernest Seka France France AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 (0+1)
Jimmy Giraudon France France ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Haissem Hassan France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Bryan Passi France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Jayson Papeau France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Lloyd Palun Gabon Gabon EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Cédric Hountondji Bénin Bénin Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Pitroipa Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Amiran Sanaia Géorgie Géorgie Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Rui Pires Portugal Portugal ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Yohan Roche France France Rodez AF Rodez AF 1 (0+1)
Florian Raspentino Algérie Algérie Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Jules Keita Guinée Guinée RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0+1)
Tom Duponchelle France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Rémy Boissier France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
Rodez AF Rodez AF
1 (0+1)
Stéphane Lambese Haïti Haïti US Orléans US Orléans 1 (0+1)
Charles Boli France France RC Lens RC Lens 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Boudjemaa France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Rominigue Kouamé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 1 (0+1)
Pierre Lemonnier France France Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Beaulieu France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Jordan Adéoti Bénin Bénin AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 (0+1)
Steve Ambri France France Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 (0+1)
Yoël Armougom France France SM Caen SM Caen 1 (0+1)
Louis Autchanga Gabon Gabon Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Cordoval France France LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 1 (0+1)
Ibrahima Coulibaly France France Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 (0+1)
Lamine Diaby France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Mario Kikonda France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Cengiz Meraş Turquie Turquie Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 (0+1)
Christophe Kerbrat France France EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 (0+1)
Maxcence Derrien France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Delaplace France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (0+1)
Yacouba Coulibaly Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Le Havre AC Le Havre AC
Paris FC Paris FC
1 (0+1)
Judicaël Crillon France France FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 (0+1)
Julien Da Costa France France Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 (0+1)
Florian Martin France France Paris FC Paris FC 1 (0+1)
Jérôme Hergault France France FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 (0+1)