Groupe A |
17.04.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
19.04.2022 |
01:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
01:30 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
3:2 (1:2)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Náutico - RR |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Trem - AP |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
03.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Trem - AP |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Náutico - RR |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
22:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
17.05.2022 |
01:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Náutico - RR |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
24.05.2022 |
01:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
Trem - AP |
3:5 (2:1)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.06.2022 |
02:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
Náutico - RR |
10:2 (4:1)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Trem - AP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Trem - AP |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Náutico - RR |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
4:2 (1:0)
|
|
27.06.2022 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.06.2022 |
01:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
21:30 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Náutico - RR |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Trem - AP |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
23:00 |
Náutico - RR |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
0:6 (0:3)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
11.07.2022 |
00:00 |
Humaitá - AC |
- |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
12.07.2022 |
01:15 |
Trem - AP |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
16.07.2022 |
22:00 |
Porto Velho EC - RO |
- |
Náutico - RR |
8:0 (2:0)
|
|
17.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Humaitá - AC |
6:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Trem - AP |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groupe B |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
2:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Juventude - MA |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
03.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Juventude - MA |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Juventude - MA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
3:2 (1:0)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
23:30 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Juventude - MA |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
23:30 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Juventude - MA |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
20:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Juventude - MA |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
01:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Tuna Luso - PA |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Fluminense - PI |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
4 de Julho - PI |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Castanhal - PA |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
17.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Fluminense - PI |
- |
Juventude - MA |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
Castanhal - PA |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
4 de Julho - PI |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Tuna Luso - PA |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
5:3 (1:1)
|
|
Groupe C |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Sousa - PB |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Globo - RN |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Crato - CE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
América - RN |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Icasa - CE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Retrô - PE |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
Icasa - CE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Sousa - PB |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
05.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Globo - RN |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Crato - CE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Retrô - PE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Globo - RN |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Crato - CE |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
América - RN |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Sousa - PB |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:30 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
Globo - RN |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Icasa - CE |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
3:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
22:00 |
América - RN |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
América - RN |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Sousa - PB |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Crato - CE |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Icasa - CE |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Globo - RN |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
América - RN |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Crato - CE |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Sousa - PB |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Globo - RN |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Icasa - CE |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
Sousa - PB |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
América - RN |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
América - RN |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Crato - CE |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
06.07.2022 |
21:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Icasa - CE |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
20:00 |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
- |
Globo - RN |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Sousa - PB |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Icasa - CE |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
11.07.2022 |
00:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Crato - CE |
8:1 (4:0)
|
|
16.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
América - RN |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Globo - RN |
- |
Icasa - CE |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Crato - CE |
- |
Retrô - PE |
1:5 (1:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
São Paulo Crystal - PB |
7:0 (2:0)
|
|
Groupe D |
17.04.2022 |
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
CSE - AL |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
ASA - AL |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
3:3 (1:2)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
CSE - AL |
3:3 (0:1)
|
|
05.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
ASA - AL |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
00:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
3:2 (2:2)
|
|
12.05.2022 |
01:15 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
CSE - AL |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
CSE - AL |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
23:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
00:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
2:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
CSE - AL |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
00:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
17.06.2022 |
01:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
21:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
CSE - AL |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
28.06.2022 |
01:30 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
00:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
ASA - AL |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
22:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
Juazeirense - BA |
- |
Sergipe - SE |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
CSE - AL |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
16.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sergipe - SE |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
CSE - AL |
- |
Juazeirense - BA |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
Groupe E |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Operário - MT |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Iporá - GO |
2:2 (2:0)
|
|
28.04.2022 |
02:00 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Ação - MT |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Operário - MT |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Ação - MT |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Iporá - GO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Operário - MT |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
17.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Iporá - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Operário - MT |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
26.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
17:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Ação - MT |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
31.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Operário - MT |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Iporá - GO |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
17:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
14.06.2022 |
01:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Ação - MT |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Iporá - GO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
17:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Ação - MT |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Operário - MT |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Ação - MT |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
17:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Iporá - GO |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Ceilândia - DF |
- |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Iporá - GO |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Ação - MT |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
2:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Operário - MT |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
17.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Grêmio Anápolis - GO |
- |
Ação - MT |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Ceilândia - DF |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Iporá - GO |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe F |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
8:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
22:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Caldense - MG |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
01:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
1:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
22:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Caldense - MG |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Caldense - MG |
3:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Caldense - MG |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Caldense - MG |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
2:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
2:5 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Caldense - MG |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
20:30 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Caldense - MG |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ferroviária - SP |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
16:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
U.R.T. - MG |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
16.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Inter de Limeira - SP |
- |
Caldense - MG |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
U.R.T. - MG |
- |
Ferroviária - SP |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
Groupe G |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Santo André - SP |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
2:2 (2:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
25.04.2022 |
00:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Oeste - SP |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
30.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
03.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Oeste - SP |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Santo André - SP |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
15.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Santo André - SP |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Oeste - SP |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Santo André - SP |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
16:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Oeste - SP |
2:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
11.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Santo André - SP |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
00:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
16:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
0:2 (0:2)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Oeste - SP |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
19.06.2022 |
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Santo André - SP |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Oeste - SP |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
16:00 |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
- |
Santo André - SP |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
- |
Cianorte - PR |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
17.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Cianorte - PR |
- |
Nova Iguaçu - RJ |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Oeste - SP |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Santo André - SP |
- |
Pérolas Negras - RJ |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
Groupe H |
17.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Próspera - SC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
23.04.2022 |
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Juventus - SC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.04.2022 |
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
28.04.2022 |
01:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
01.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
4:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Próspera - SC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
07.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
2:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
23:00 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
08.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
14.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
Juventus - SC |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
17.05.2022 |
00:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Próspera - SC |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
21.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
22.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Próspera - SC |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
28.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Juventus - SC |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
29.05.2022 |
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
04.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Próspera - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
05.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
12.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Juventus - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
2:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
2:1 (0:1)
|
|
18.06.2022 |
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
20.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
1:3 (1:3)
|
|
25.06.2022 |
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
26.06.2022 |
20:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
Juventus - SC |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
Próspera - SC |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
02.07.2022 |
20:30 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
03.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
04.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
Juventus - SC |
1:1 (1:1)
|
|
09.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Juventus - SC |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
10.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Próspera - SC |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
São Luiz - RS |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
16.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Marcílio Dias - SC |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
2:3 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Próspera - SC |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
São Luiz - RS |
- |
Juventus - SC |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
Seizièmes de finale |
23.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Aimoré - RS |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
Anápolis FC - GO |
5:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Cascavel FC - PR |
- |
Paraná Clube |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Juventude - MA |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:45 |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
- |
ASA - AL |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Raimundo - AM |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
22:00 |
São Raimundo - RR |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
24.07.2022 |
00:00 |
Azuriz - PR |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
17:00 |
Operário - MT |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Brasiliense - DF |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Retrô - PE |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Pacajus - CE |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Oeste - SP |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Sousa - PB |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Jacuipense - BA |
- |
América - RN |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:30 |
Costa Rica - MS |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
30.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Aimoré - RS |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Oeste - SP |
6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Cascavel FC - PR |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
São Raimundo - AM |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
Costa Rica - MS |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Azuriz - PR |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Operário - MT |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
31.07.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Sousa - PB |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
20:30 |
Brasiliense - DF |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Afogados da Ingazeira - PE |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Anápolis FC - GO |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
1:3 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Juventude - MA |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Jacuipense - BA |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
São Raimundo - RR |
8:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
01.08.2022 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
Pacajus - CE |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
02.08.2022 |
01:00 |
Retrô - PE |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:2 (1:2)
|
|
tour des 16 |
06.08.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Nova Venécia - ES |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
07.08.2022 |
20:00 |
Lagarto - SE |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Real Noroeste - ES |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Santa Cruz - PE |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Moto Club - MA |
2:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Paraná Clube |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
1:1 (1:0)
|
|
08.08.2022 |
00:00 |
Rio Branco - AC |
- |
ASA - AL |
0:0 (0:0)
|
|
13.08.2022 |
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
Real Noroeste - ES |
3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
|
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Bahia de Feira - BA |
1:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Paraná Clube |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
14.08.2022 |
00:00 |
Moto Club - MA |
- |
América - RN |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
Nova Venécia - ES |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
2:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Lagarto - SE |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
Santa Cruz - PE |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Rio Branco - AC |
5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) tab
|
|
Quarts de finale |
20.08.2022 |
20:00 |
Portuguesa - RJ |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
20:00 |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
- |
América - RN |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
21.08.2022 |
20:30 |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
21:00 |
ASA - AL |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|
27.08.2022 |
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
Tocantinópolis - TO |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
ASA - AL |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
28.08.2022 |
21:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Portuguesa - RJ |
3:2 (3:0)
|
|
|
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
S.E.R. Caxias - RS |
3:1 (0:0)
|
|
Demi-finales |
03.09.2022 |
22:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
Amazonas FC - AM |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
04.09.2022 |
23:00 |
América - RN |
- |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
10.09.2022 |
21:00 |
São Bernardo FC - SP |
- |
América - RN |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
11.09.2022 |
23:00 |
Amazonas FC - AM |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
Finale |
18.09.2022 |
21:00 |
América - RN |
- |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
25.09.2022 |
21:00 |
Pouso Alegre - MG |
- |
América - RN |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|