Danemark » B-jeun U17 Drenge Ligaen 2022/2023 » Calendrier
1. Journée |
13.08.2022 |
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
24.08.2022 |
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC København |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
19:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
2. Journée |
19.08.2022 |
13:30 |
FC København |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Odense BK |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
20.08.2022 |
13:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Aalborg BK |
3:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Aarhus GF |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Vejle BK |
2:4 (0:2)
|
|
3. Journée |
27.08.2022 |
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC København |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
6:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
16:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
18.02.2023 |
13:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Brøndby IF |
5:1 (3:0)
|
|
4. Journée |
03.09.2022 |
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
4:5 (0:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Odense BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC København |
- |
AC Horsens |
8:0 (5:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Lyngby BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
6:5 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:30 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:9 (0:11)
|
|
5. Journée |
10.09.2022 |
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:3 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
6:2 (3:0)
|
|
13.09.2022 |
13:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
SønderjyskE |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
28.09.2022 |
16:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC København |
2:3 (1:3)
|
|
26.11.2022 |
13:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
2:1 (2:0)
|
|
17.03.2023 |
15:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Odense BK |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
6. Journée |
16.09.2022 |
18:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
17.09.2022 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
6:2 (3:2)
|
|
|
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
AC Horsens |
4:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:1 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Brøndby IF |
6:5 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Lyngby BK |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
7. Journée |
01.10.2022 |
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC København |
0:7 (0:4)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
26.11.2022 |
12:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:2 (0:1)
|
|
8. Journée |
07.10.2022 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
SønderjyskE |
4:0 (3:0)
|
|
08.10.2022 |
15:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Brøndby IF |
3:5 (2:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:5 (0:3)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Odense BK |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Vejle BK |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:0 (1:0)
|
|
9. Journée |
11.10.2022 |
16:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:5 (0:3)
|
|
12.10.2022 |
18:30 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
4:2 (2:2)
|
|
15.10.2022 |
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:1 (1:1)
|
|
08.03.2023 |
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC København |
4:1 (1:1)
|
|
09.05.2023 |
15:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:6 (0:2)
|
|
27.05.2023 |
12:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
10. Journée |
21.10.2022 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Aalborg BK |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
22.10.2022 |
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:4 (2:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Vejle BK |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Odense BK |
2:3 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
9:7 (2:1, 4:4) tab
|
|
11. Journée |
05.11.2022 |
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Vejle BK |
2:4 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Odense BK |
5:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
26.11.2022 |
13:00 |
FC København |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
4:2 (2:0, 4:4) tab
|
|
10.12.2022 |
12:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
5:1 (4:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
6:0 (4:0)
|
|
12. Journée |
12.11.2022 |
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:4 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
7:6 (2:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
2:4 (2:2)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC København |
1:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Brøndby IF |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
03.12.2022 |
14:45 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:4 (2:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
05.05.2023 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
2:3 (0:1)
|
|
13. Journée |
19.11.2022 |
13:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
4:5 (1:1, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
14:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
5:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
5:7 (1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
3:5 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
AC Horsens |
10:0 (7:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
FC København |
5:4 (0:2, 2:2) tab
|
|
14. Journée |
18.02.2023 |
12:00 |
FC København |
- |
Odense BK |
3:1 (3:1)
|
|
24.02.2023 |
19:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
25.02.2023 |
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Vejle BK |
4:3 (0:1, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
14:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:3 (0:3)
|
|
|
14:45 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
2:0 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
SønderjyskE |
5:1 (2:1)
|
|
14.06.2023 |
18:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Brøndby IF |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
15. Journée |
04.03.2023 |
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
7:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:2 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
3:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
FC København |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
12.03.2023 |
13:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
16. Journée |
11.03.2023 |
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Vejle BK |
5:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
4:1 (0:1)
|
|
15.03.2023 |
18:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
18.03.2023 |
14:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Lyngby BK |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
25.03.2023 |
12:00 |
FC København |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
19.04.2023 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
24.05.2023 |
18:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Aalborg BK |
3:1 (2:0)
|
|
17. Journée |
25.03.2023 |
14:30 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Odense BK |
1:3 (0:1)
|
|
29.03.2023 |
17:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC København |
4:0 (1:0)
|
|
01.04.2023 |
13:15 |
Vejle BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
2:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Aarhus GF |
7:6 (1:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
17:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:3 (1:1)
|
|
06.05.2023 |
14:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Lyngby BK |
6:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
18. Journée |
26.03.2023 |
15:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
4:6 (1:0, 2:2) tab
|
|
05.04.2023 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Aalborg BK |
7:6 (1:0, 1:1) tab
|
|
06.04.2023 |
13:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:2 (0:2)
|
|
08.04.2023 |
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
25.04.2023 |
19:30 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:0 (0:0)
|
|
20.05.2023 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
06.06.2023 |
17:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
1:6 (0:3)
|
|
19. Journée |
15.04.2023 |
13:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Aarhus GF |
1:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
4:2 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Odense BK |
4:6 (0:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
SønderjyskE |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
2:3 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
3:4 (0:1)
|
|
20. Journée |
22.04.2023 |
13:00 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC København |
1:4 (0:2)
|
|
|
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Vejle BK |
4:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
|
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:2 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Aarhus GF |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
23.05.2023 |
14:30 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
21. Journée |
28.04.2023 |
17:30 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Aalborg BK |
1:2 (1:1)
|
|
29.04.2023 |
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
Brøndby IF |
1:2 (1:0)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
AC Horsens |
5:2 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
3:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Odense BK |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
2:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
SønderjyskE |
2:0 (2:0)
|
|
22. Journée |
18.03.2023 |
13:00 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
03.05.2023 |
18:00 |
AC Horsens |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
1:4 (1:1)
|
|
06.05.2023 |
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Aarhus GF |
7:5 (1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
Vejle BK |
6:3 (1:1, 2:2) tab
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
FC København |
5:2 (0:1, 1:1) tab
|
|
18.05.2023 |
13:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
20.05.2023 |
15:00 |
Odense BK |
- |
Brøndby IF |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
23. Journée |
12.05.2023 |
15:30 |
FC København |
- |
Lyngby BK |
1:0 (1:0)
|
|
13.05.2023 |
13:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Odense BK |
2:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
14:15 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
4:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
14:45 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
1:4 (1:2)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
AC Horsens |
5:3 (3:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Aalborg BK |
0:3 (0:0)
|
|
06.06.2023 |
18:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:1 (1:0)
|
|
24. Journée |
21.05.2023 |
13:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
4:3 (1:1)
|
|
30.05.2023 |
17:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Odense BK |
5:4 (2:0, 2:2) tab
|
|
02.06.2023 |
14:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Aarhus GF |
4:1 (3:0)
|
|
|
18:30 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
AC Horsens |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
03.06.2023 |
12:30 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
FC København |
0:1 (0:1)
|
|
|
12:30 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:3 (0:2)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
5:0 (3:0)
|
|
25. Journée |
10.06.2023 |
12:30 |
Odense BK |
- |
FC Midtjylland |
8:7 (3:2, 3:3) tab
|
|
|
13:00 |
Lyngby BK |
- |
Esbjerg fB |
3:2 (1:1)
|
|
|
14:00 |
FC København |
- |
FC Nordsjælland |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Vejle BK |
- |
Aarhus GF |
0:1 (0:0)
|
|
|
15:15 |
Aalborg BK |
- |
SønderjyskE |
6:1 (1:1)
|
|
|
15:30 |
Silkeborg IF |
- |
Brøndby IF |
3:4 (2:3)
|
|
13.06.2023 |
19:00 |
Randers SK Freja |
- |
AC Horsens |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
26. Journée |
17.06.2023 |
12:30 |
AC Horsens |
- |
Odense BK |
1:3 (1:2)
|
|
|
13:00 |
FC Midtjylland |
- |
FC København |
4:1 (1:0)
|
|
|
13:00 |
SønderjyskE |
- |
Lyngby BK |
0:2 (0:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Brøndby IF |
- |
Randers SK Freja |
4:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Esbjerg fB |
- |
Aalborg BK |
2:1 (2:1)
|
|
|
15:00 |
FC Nordsjælland |
- |
Vejle BK |
3:0 (2:0)
|
|
|
15:00 |
Aarhus GF |
- |
Silkeborg IF |
0:2 (0:0)
|
|