Groupe 1
29.07.2015 02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Atlante 1:1
30.07.2015 04:00 Venados FC - Cruz Azul 0:1
05.08.2015 02:00 Cruz Azul - Venados FC 0:1
04:00 CF Atlante - CF Pachuca 3:2
19.08.2015 04:00 CF Atlante - Cruz Azul 0:2
20.08.2015 02:00 CF Pachuca - Venados FC 4:1
26.08.2015 02:00 Cruz Azul - CF Atlante 1:0
04:00 Venados FC - CF Pachuca 1:0
16.09.2015 02:00 CF Atlante - Venados FC 1:0
04:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 2:1
23.09.2015 02:00 Venados FC - CF Atlante 0:1
24.09.2015 02:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:0
Groupe 2
29.07.2015 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Club León 1:2
30.07.2015 04:00 Correcaminos UAT - CF Monterrey 1:3
06.08.2015 02:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis 3:3
19.08.2015 02:00 Correcaminos UAT - Club León 1:3
20.08.2015 04:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 2:1
26.08.2015 02:00 Club León - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
04:00 CF Monterrey - Atlético San Luis 1:1
06.09.2015 04:00 CF Monterrey - Correcaminos UAT 1:0
16.09.2015 04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Atlético San Luis 2:1
17.09.2015 02:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 5:1
23.09.2015 02:00 Atlético San Luis - Correcaminos UAT 3:1
04:00 CF Monterrey - Club León 2:2
Groupe 3
29.07.2015 04:00 Pumas UNAM - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:2
30.07.2015 02:00 Chiapas FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1:0
06.08.2015 04:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Pumas UNAM 1:1
19.08.2015 04:00 Pumas UNAM - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0
20.08.2015 04:00 Chiapas FC - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:3
26.08.2015 04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Pumas UNAM 2:0
27.08.2015 01:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Chiapas FC 2:0
06.09.2015 04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Chiapas FC 2:2
16.09.2015 02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
17.09.2015 03:30 Chiapas FC - Pumas UNAM 2:1
23.09.2015 04:00 Pumas UNAM - Chiapas FC 3:2
24.09.2015 01:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:1
Groupe 4
29.07.2015 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:0
30.07.2015 04:00 Deportivo Tepic - Monarcas Morelia 2:2
05.08.2015 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Tepic 1:0
06.08.2015 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
19.08.2015 03:00 Deportivo Tepic - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1
20.08.2015 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Mineros de Zacatecas 2:1
26.08.2015 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
27.08.2015 03:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Tepic 1:1
16.09.2015 04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 0:1
04:00 Deportivo Tepic - Mineros de Zacatecas 1:0
23.09.2015 04:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Deportivo Tepic 2:0
24.09.2015 03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2
Groupe 5
29.07.2015 02:00 Club Tijuana - Club Zacatepec 2:1
30.07.2015 02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Necaxa 4:2
05.08.2015 02:00 Club Zacatepec - Club Tijuana 1:2
06.08.2015 02:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
19.08.2015 04:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 1:2
20.08.2015 04:00 Club Zacatepec - Deportivo Toluca 1:1
27.08.2015 02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Zacatepec 3:1
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 4:3
16.09.2015 02:00 Club Zacatepec - Club Necaxa 5:2
17.09.2015 04:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 3:0
23.09.2015 02:00 Club Necaxa - Club Zacatepec 3:1
04:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Toluca 2:2
Groupe 6
29.07.2015 02:00 Leones Negros - Atlas Guadalajara 0:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Murciélagos FC 1:2
05.08.2015 04:00 Murciélagos FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
06.08.2015 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Leones Negros 1:0
19.08.2015 02:00 Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2
04:00 Murciélagos FC - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2
26.08.2015 04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros 3:0
27.08.2015 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Murciélagos FC 2:0
16.09.2015 02:00 Leones Negros - Murciélagos FC 2:0
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0
23.09.2015 04:00 Murciélagos FC - Leones Negros 1:1
24.09.2015 04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0
Groupe 7
29.07.2015 04:00 Lobos BUAP - Veracruz 0:2
30.07.2015 02:00 Celaya FC - Puebla FC 0:0
05.08.2015 02:00 Puebla FC - Celaya FC 2:0
04:00 Veracruz - Lobos BUAP 2:1
19.08.2015 02:00 Puebla FC - Lobos BUAP 0:5
04:00 Veracruz - Celaya FC 1:2
26.08.2015 02:00 Celaya FC - Veracruz 0:2
04:00 Lobos BUAP - Puebla FC 0:1
16.09.2015 02:00 Lobos BUAP - Celaya FC 2:0
04:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC 0:0
23.09.2015 02:00 Celaya FC - Lobos BUAP 1:2
24.09.2015 02:00 Puebla FC - Veracruz 0:0
Quarts de finale
21.10.2015 02:00 Club León - Cruz Azul 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Toluca - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:0 (1:0)
04:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz 6:5 (0:1, 1:1) tab
22.10.2015 03:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 5:4 (1:2, 2:2) tab
Demi-finales
29.10.2015 02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
04:15 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
Finale
05.11.2015 04:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)