1. Journée
08.08.2015 15:00 Free State Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 3:2 (1:1)
20:15 Platinum Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BidVest Wits - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (1:1)
09.08.2015 15:00 Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Tuks FC 1:0 (1:0)
10.08.2015 17:00 Maritzburg United - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2015 12:00 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 1:0
2. Journée
18.08.2015 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Chippa United 4:1 (0:0)
22.08.2015 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - BidVest Wits 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Tuks FC - Polokwane City FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 4:0 (3:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Maritzburg United 3:1 (0:1)
23.08.2015 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée
25.08.2015 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chippa United - Tuks FC 4:0 (1:0)
26.08.2015 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Free State Stars 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Golden Arrows 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Jomo Cosmos 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Maritzburg United 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée
12.09.2015 15:00 Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Chippa United 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:4 (1:0)
20:15 Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:2)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (2:1)
13.09.2015 15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Tuks FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
18.09.2015 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:1 (1:1)
5. Journée
22.09.2015 19:30 Maritzburg United - Free State Stars 2:3 (0:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Platinum Stars - Chippa United 3:2 (1:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - SuperSport United 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2015 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Tuks FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town 3:2 (2:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:2 (1:1)
24.09.2015 17:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
25.09.2015 20:00 Chippa United - Polokwane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
26.09.2015 15:00 SuperSport United - Platinum Stars 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - BidVest Wits 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:0)
27.09.2015 15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Maritzburg United 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tuks FC - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:2 (0:1)
28.10.2015 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows 0:2 (0:0)
7. Journée
17.10.2015 15:30 Golden Arrows - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
27.10.2015 18:30 Chippa United - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (1:0)
28.10.2015 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
08.11.2015 14:30 Tuks FC - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 BidVest Wits - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (1:0)
17.02.2016 18:30 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2016 14:30 Platinum Stars - Ajax Cape Town 3:0 (1:0)
8. Journée
20.10.2015 19:30 Jomo Cosmos - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Golden Arrows 1:2 (0:2)
21.10.2015 19:30 Polokwane City FC - Free State Stars 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Platinum Stars 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Tuks FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
9. Journée
30.10.2015 19:00 Chippa United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (0:1)
31.10.2015 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg United 3:0 (1:0)
19:15 BidVest Wits - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Jomo Cosmos - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
01.11.2015 14:30 Free State Stars - SuperSport United 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Tuks FC - Platinum Stars 0:2 (0:0)
13.01.2016 17:00 Golden Arrows - Ajax Cape Town 1:1 (1:1)
10. Journée
03.11.2015 18:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Jomo Cosmos 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - Polokwane City FC 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows 3:1 (2:0)
04.11.2015 18:30 SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Orlando Pirates 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 Platinum Stars - BidVest Wits 0:4 (0:2)
13.12.2015 14:30 Free State Stars - Tuks FC 1:1 (1:0)
11. Journée
21.11.2015 14:30 Polokwane City FC - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 3:2 (0:0)
17:00 Maritzburg United - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Ajax Cape Town - SuperSport United 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars 3:1 (2:0)
22.11.2015 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Jomo Cosmos - Chippa United 4:3 (4:1)
18.12.2015 19:00 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:1 (0:1)
12. Journée
19.12.2015 14:30 Free State Stars - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - BidVest Wits 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (1:0)
20.12.2015 14:30 Tuks FC - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Maritzburg United 1:1 (0:0)
08.01.2016 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée
09.01.2016 14:30 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 Tuks FC - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Orlando Pirates - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (0:0)
10.01.2016 14:30 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 1:3 (0:1)
13.01.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Tuks FC 2:0 (0:0)
14. Journée
15.01.2016 19:00 BidVest Wits - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:2 (1:1)
16.01.2016 14:30 Golden Arrows - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - SuperSport United 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Tuks FC 2:1 (1:0)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates 3:3 (3:1)
17.01.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Jomo Cosmos - Ajax Cape Town 1:2 (1:0)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Free State Stars 1:2 (1:0)
15. Journée
22.01.2016 19:00 BidVest Wits - Polokwane City FC 5:0 (2:0)
23.01.2016 14:30 Free State Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Jomo Cosmos - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - SuperSport United 2:0 (1:0)
24.01.2016 14:30 Tuks FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Chippa United - Ajax Cape Town 3:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Platinum Stars 1:2 (1:0)
20.04.2016 19:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United 1:1 (1:0)
16. Journée
29.01.2016 19:00 Ajax Cape Town - Golden Arrows 1:0 (1:0)
30.01.2016 14:30 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Jomo Cosmos 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 SuperSport United - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:3 (0:1)
19:15 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
31.01.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - BidVest Wits 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Tuks FC 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée
02.02.2016 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United 3:0 (3:0)
18:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Jomo Cosmos - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Ajax Cape Town 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Tuks FC - Free State Stars 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - Maritzburg United 3:1 (0:1)
18. Journée
06.02.2016 14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United 3:2 (2:1)
19:15 Tuks FC - Orlando Pirates 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Chippa United - Jomo Cosmos 2:1 (0:0)
07.02.2016 14:30 SuperSport United - Ajax Cape Town 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Polokwane City FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:5 (1:1)
19. Journée
09.02.2016 18:30 BidVest Wits - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
10.02.2016 18:30 Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:2 (2:0)
13.02.2016 14:30 Jomo Cosmos - Free State Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Polokwane City FC - Golden Arrows 1:2 (1:1)
19:15 Maritzburg United - Platinum Stars 1:1 (0:0)
14.02.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 SuperSport United - Tuks FC 2:0 (1:0)
20. Journée
19.02.2016 19:00 BidVest Wits - Tuks FC 2:1 (1:0)
20.02.2016 14:30 Chippa United - Free State Stars 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Ajax Cape Town 2:3 (0:1)
17:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:0)
21.02.2016 14:30 Platinum Stars - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Orlando Pirates 1:3 (1:1)
21. Journée
23.02.2016 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
24.02.2016 17:00 Free State Stars - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Mpumalanga Black Aces 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Maritzburg United - BidVest Wits 1:2 (0:1)
27.02.2016 14:30 Tuks FC - Chippa United 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 Jomo Cosmos - SuperSport United 2:4 (0:1)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 (0:0)
28.02.2016 14:30 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée
01.03.2016 18:30 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Ajax Cape Town - Chippa United 1:1 (1:0)
09.03.2016 18:30 Platinum Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Polokwane City FC - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:0)
11.03.2016 19:00 Maritzburg United - Golden Arrows 2:0 (0:0)
12.03.2016 14:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Tuks FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Jomo Cosmos 5:0 (4:0)
13.03.2016 14:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Free State Stars 1:2 (1:1)
23. Journée
15.03.2016 18:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Jomo Cosmos 0:1 (0:0)
16.03.2016 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloemfontein Celtic 1:3 (0:2)
18:30 BidVest Wits - Orlando Pirates 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Tuks FC - Ajax Cape Town 0:1 (0:1)
19.03.2016 14:30 Golden Arrows - SuperSport United 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 Free State Stars - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (0:0)
20.03.2016 14:30 Chippa United - Maritzburg United 2:2 (2:2)
14:30 Platinum Stars - Mpumalanga Black Aces 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
09.04.2016 18:00 Maritzburg United - Tuks FC 2:4 (1:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
10.04.2016 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuperSport United - Chippa United 1:1 (1:1)
12.04.2016 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (0:1)
13.04.2016 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Jomo Cosmos - BidVest Wits 0:1 (0:1)
25. Journée
15.04.2016 20:00 Maritzburg United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:2 (0:0)
16.04.2016 15:00 Polokwane City FC - Chippa United 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Jomo Cosmos 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 BidVest Wits - Free State Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17.04.2016 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Tuks FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Platinum Stars - SuperSport United 0:2 (0:2)
26. Journée
26.04.2016 18:00 Free State Stars - Maritzburg United 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 SuperSport United - BidVest Wits 0:2 (0:1)
27.04.2016 15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Golden Arrows 2:4 (2:2)
15:00 Chippa United - Platinum Stars 4:1 (1:0)
17:30 Ajax Cape Town - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Tuks FC - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 (1:0)
27. Journée
29.04.2016 20:00 Maritzburg United - SuperSport United 1:2 (1:0)
30.04.2016 15:00 Polokwane City FC - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Golden Arrows - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 BidVest Wits - Chippa United 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs 3:1 (1:1)
01.05.2016 15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Ajax Cape Town 5:0 (4:0)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Tuks FC 1:0 (1:0)
02.05.2016 17:00 Platinum Stars - Orlando Pirates 2:1 (1:0)
28. Journée
03.05.2016 19:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces - BidVest Wits 2:2 (1:1)
04.05.2016 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Jomo Cosmos 2:2 (0:1)
19:30 Tuks FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:3 (0:2)
07.05.2016 15:00 Chippa United - Golden Arrows 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Free State Stars - Platinum Stars 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United 0:0 (0:0)
08.05.2016 15:00 SuperSport United - Polokwane City FC 2:2 (1:0)
29. Journée
11.05.2016 19:30 Platinum Stars - Bloemfontein Celtic 2:3 (0:1)
19:30 Golden Arrows - Jomo Cosmos 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Tuks FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Mpumalanga Black Aces 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 BidVest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Chippa United - Orlando Pirates 2:0 (1:0)
30. Journée
21.05.2016 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Maritzburg United 1:3 (1:0)
15:00 Tuks FC - Golden Arrows 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Mpumalanga Black Aces - Free State Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic - Polokwane City FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Platinum Stars 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:2 (0:0)