arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Pablo Moreyra | DF | Ben Hur de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Baier | MF | Unión Magdalena | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | GB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Díaz | DF | San Telmo | ||
01/24 | Manuel López Scaglia | AT | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Martín Rodríguez | AT | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Rodríguez | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Martín Vera | MF | Central Norte | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Matías Barbero | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Pablo Cortizo | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Julio Cuello | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Adrián González | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Gutiérrez | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/23 | Facundo Perrone | GB | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/23 | Guillermo Sánchez | AT | Alvarado | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Valdeón | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Nahuel Cáceres | AT | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | ||
01/24 | Germán Cervera | AT | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Juan Jaime | GB | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Agustín Lezcano | MF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Matías Navarro | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Núñez | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Cristian Sain | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Uirá Marques | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Víctor Beraldi | MF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Bruno Guelfi | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Leonel Mansilla | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Cristian Martínez | GB | Deportivo Rincón | ||
12/23 | Pablo Oballes | AT | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Luis Trejo | DF | Güemes de SdE |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Pablo Cuevas | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Lucio Martínez Trejo | MF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Ríos | AT | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Diego Sánchez | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Saúl Abecasis | MF | Sol de América de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Santiago Avila | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Tobias Coppo | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Mariano Del Col | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Walter Juárez | DF | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/23 | Matías Moravec | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Octavio Moscarelli | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Federico Pérez | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Martin Albarracín | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Giorno | MF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Pablo López | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Franco Melo | GB | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Facundo Moyano | AT | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Pacchini | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/24 | Tomas Prieto | DF | Dock Sud | ||
01/24 | Horacio Ramírez | GB | Brown de Adrogué |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Juan Fernández | MF | Racing de Olavarría | ||
01/24 | Juan Amieva | AT | Recoleta | ||
01/24 | Matías Carrera | DF | Deportes Iquique | ||
01/24 | Fernando Cosciuc | DF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Matías Kucich | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Manuel Liendo | AT | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Boris Magnago | MF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Iñaki Marcos | AT | Racing Club II | ||
01/24 | Yago Piro | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Henry Sáez | AT | Maronese | ||
01/24 | Laureano Tello | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Franco Amarfil | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Brienzo | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Favio Cabral | AT | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/23 | Luis Dezi | AT | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Rafael Ferrario | GB | Barracas Central | ||
12/23 | Nehuén García | DF | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Elvis Hernández | DF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/23 | Ulises Ojeda | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Palacio | AT | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Fernando Pettineroli | AT | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Alejo Tabares | DF | All Boys |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Román Bravo | AT | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Crespo | MF | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Felissia | DF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Gervasio Núñez | MF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Martín Pucheta | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Resquín | AT | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Mariano Rivadeneira | MF | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | AT | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Lucas Vesco | DF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Villarruel | AT | San Telmo | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Facundo Aguerre | AT | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/23 | Lucas Coyette | DF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Brian Duarte | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Federico Guerra | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Ángel López | DF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
12/23 | Brian Quintana | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Facundo Quiroga | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Yair Abraham | AT | Huracán II | ||
01/24 | Claudio Araujo | MF | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Josué Ayala | GB | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/24 | Matías Domínguez | AT | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Fernando Garcete | MF | Atlético Morelia | ||
01/24 | Marcos Hermann | AT | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Franco Lo Tartaro | GB | Villa San Carlos | ||
01/24 | Leandro Rodríguez | AT | San Martín de Formosa | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Francisco Del Riego | GB | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Fassino | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Walter Figueroa | DF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Inostroza | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Isuardi | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Federico Moreno | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Sosa | MF | El Linqueño | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Soto | MF | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Speck | AT | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Gastón Torres | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Catriel Weyreuter | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Juan Zarza | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Axel Silva | AT | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/24 | Jeremias Bertacin | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Flavio Ciampichetti | AT | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Galardi | GB | Fénix | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Garoni | DF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Mateo Guidolin | AT | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Jeremías Kruger | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Núñez | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Luis Pérez | MF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Bruno Rodríguez | AT | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | Augusto Laena | AT | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
12/23 | Jorge Farías | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
12/23 | Luciano Guarracino | GB | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/23 | Francisco Plaza | AT | Newell's Old Boys II | ||
12/23 | Mariano Sagristani | MF | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Pedro Sanz | DF | Central Norte |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Lautaro Ceratto | AT | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Pablo Chalup | AT | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Lucas Coyette | DF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | José Cubas | AT | Progreso de Rosario de la Frontera | ||
01/24 | Franco Dobler | GB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Fassino | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Francisco Gómez | MF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Facundo Odello | DF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Ramírez | DF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Julio Ramírez | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Rafael Ríos | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Federico Rodríguez | DF | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Valsangiácomo | AT | Cumbayá | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Ramiro Pelaytay | AT | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Gianluca Albano | GB | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Diego Escalada | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
12/23 | Pablo Hofstetter | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/23 | Enzo Martinez | MF | Centro Español | ||
12/23 | Agustín Pastorelli | MF | Nueva Chicago | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Sequeira | GB | Independiente de Chivilcoy |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Juan Lazaneo | AT | Deportivo Español | ||
03/24 | Lucas Peludé | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Fabricio Illanes | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | José López | DF | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/24 | Cristian Martínez | GB | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Franco Martínez | DF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/24 | Lucas Mellado | MF | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Facundo Miguel | MF | Deportivo Roca | ||
01/24 | José Vivanco | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Ramón Villalba | AT | Nueva Chicago |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Joaquín Cabrera Piñero | GB | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Danilo Actis | DF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Romero | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Sosa | MF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Lisandro Tablada | AT | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Julian Veinticinco | DF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Guillermo Bachke | GB | Juventud Antoniana | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Baglivo | MF | Deportes Quindío | ||
12/23 | Hernán Brylko | AT | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/23 | Mateo Guidolin | AT | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Germán Mansilla | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Elías Martínez | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Mauro Ponce de Leon | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Serrano | AT | Douglas Haig |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | GB | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Lisardo Do Campo | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Marcos Fernández | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Walter Figueroa | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
01/24 | Tenca Hernández | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Facundo Quiroga | DF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Ricardo Valdeón | DF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Braian Acuña | DF | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/23 | Alejo Blanco | AT | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/23 | Juan Caviglia | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Juan Cruz Cuesta | GB | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Favio Durán | AT | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Filippetto | DF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Luca Frenguelli | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Brian Giménez | MF | Cañuelas | ||
12/23 | Pablo López | MF | Camioneros |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Mateo Bolteau | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Gianfranco Cabrera | MF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Diego Cristaldo | DF | Unión de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Rafael Ferro | AT | Deportivo Madryn | ||
01/24 | Martín Gonzalez | DF | Independiente | ||
01/24 | Luciano Guarracino | GB | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
01/24 | Claudio López | MF | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/24 | Branco Mera | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Navarro | AT | Guillermo Brown | ||
01/24 | Santiago Navarro | DF | Temperley | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Rosa | AT | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Manuel Vargas | MF | Unión de Sunchales | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Brian Aquino | MF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Emanuel Décimo | DF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/23 | Augusto Magoia | AT | Cumbayá | ||
12/23 | Miqueas Martínez | AT | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Obredor | MF | Almagro | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Ramírez | DF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Huracán de Las Heras |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Matías Medina | MF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/24 | Gianluca Albano | GB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Óscar Castro | MF | Boca Juniors de Cali | ||
01/24 | Diego Escalada | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Facundo Romero | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Aramis Serafini | MF | Sportivo Italiano | ||
01/24 | Ángel Villagra | DF | Douglas Haig | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | José Barreto | AT | San Telmo | ||
12/23 | Damián Cebreiro | GB | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Flavio Ciampichetti | AT | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | ||
12/23 | Franco Dobler | GB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Agustín Griego | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Luna | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Medina | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Rafael Ríos | DF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Marcos Rouzies | DF | Gutiérrez Sport Club |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Francisco Agost | AT | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Agustín Albano | DF | Colón de San Justo | ||
01/24 | Fabricio Almeida | MF | Argentino de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Oscar Amaya | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Juan Barrenechi | MF | Cúcuta Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Lucas Comachi | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
01/24 | Martín Comachi | AT | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Díaz | GB | Deportivo Español | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Herrera | AT | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Santiago López | DF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
01/24 | Erwin Miranda | AT | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Franco Moreno | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Pacheco | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Ismael Quílez | DF | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
01/24 | Marcos Rouzies | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Franco Saccone | AT | NK Vukovar 91 | ||
01/24 | Iván Smith | MF | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Enzo Tejada | MF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jesús Vera | AT | Puntarenas FC | ||
01/24 | Julio Villariño | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Marcos Rouzies | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Jonás Ale Corvalán | AT | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Cristian Aracena | GB | Almagro | ||
01/24 | Alejo Blanco | AT | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Franco Carrasco | MF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Emanuel Décimo | DF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Tadeo Marchiori | AT | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Pacheco | GB | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Lucas Palma | MF | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/24 | Ricardo Rosales | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sandoval | DF | FADEP de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Lucas Villalba | MF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Mauro Visaguirre | DF | Barnechea | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Enzo Barrionuevo | AT | Godoy Cruz II | ||
12/23 | Ignacio González | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Juan Marital | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Matías Navarro | MF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Fabricio Ojeda | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Javier Peñaloza | AT | Sportivo Italiano | ||
12/23 | Tomás Segovia | AT | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/23 | Enzo Tejada | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Agustin Verdugo | MF | Llaneros FC |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Enzo Benítez | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Julián Ford | MF | Flandria | ||
01/24 | Tiago Sarmiento | DF | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Sequeira | GB | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
01/24 | Alan Sosa | MF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
01/24 | Fernando Trujillo | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Juan Zarza | DF | Crucero del Norte | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | DF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/23 | Valentín Fernandez | AT | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/23 | Francisco Funes | AT | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Gamarra | DF | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Mauro Leguiza | GB | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
12/23 | Franco Moreno | MF | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Mosqueira | AT | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
12/23 | Nahuel Rodríguez | DF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Marcos Salvaggio | AT | Brown de Adrogué |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Guillermo Bachke | GB | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Franco Coman | AT | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Brian Cucco | DF | Cuniburo FC | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Curcio | AT | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Duarte Aguirre | DF | Atlético Tucumán II | ||
01/24 | Matías Madrazo | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Mateo Mamani | AT | Barnechea | ||
01/24 | Dardo Torres | DF | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
01/24 | Matías Vicedo | AT | Real Potosí | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Hugo Acevedo | GB | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
12/23 | Martin Albarracín | DF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Julio Cáceres | AT | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Iván Escobares | AT | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/23 | Martín Esparza | MF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Francisco Gómez | MF | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Martínez | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/23 | Matías Pato | AT | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Facundo Ruíz | DF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/23 | Santiago Strasorier | DF | Sportivo Las Parejas |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Franco Paredes | MF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
02/24 | Brandon Cuello | MF | Godoy Cruz II | ||
01/24 | Francisco Aman | AT | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Damián De Hoyos | AT | Santiago Morning | ||
01/24 | Joaquín León | MF | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
01/24 | Sebastián Luna | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Juan Marital | DF | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Medina | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Matías Persia | AT | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Matías Presentado | DF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Riera | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Facundo Tello | MF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Joel Collado | GB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
12/23 | Juan Arno | DF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Sebastián Balmaceda | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Thiago Ferreyra | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Nicolás Foglia | DF | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Juan Gobetto | MF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Facundo Pérez | AT | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Sabatini | AT | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/23 | Hernán Sosa | DF | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Misael Sosa | MF | Deportivo Maipú |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Santos Bacigalupe | DF | Ramón Santamarina | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Báez | GB | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/24 | Tomás Casas | GB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Elsener | MF | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Matías Gómez | AT | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Leonel Iriarte | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
01/24 | Diego Martínez | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Mateo Parin | GB | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Axel Pereyra | AT | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Roselli | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
01/24 | Juan Serrizuela | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Hernán Sosa | DF | Juventud Unida Universitario |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Vicente Barberini | AT | Villa Dálmine | ||
01/24 | Iván Castaño | MF | General Lamadrid | ||
01/24 | Facundo De la Vega | AT | Aldosivi | ||
01/24 | Luciano Dominguez | DF | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Agustín Jara | MF | 9 de Octubre | ||
01/24 | Jorge Labaroni | DF | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Martínez | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Ángel Ola | MF | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/24 | Mateo Palmieri | DF | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Federico Peralta | DF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Romat | DF | Villa Dálmine | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | Emiliano López | AT | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Santos Bacigalupe | DF | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | ||
12/23 | Brian Berlo | DF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Federico Motta | MF | Armenio | ||
12/23 | Lucas Vallejos | DF | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Guillermo Amarilla | DF | Juventud de Pergamino | ||
01/24 | Lucas Amud | DF | Rosario Central II | ||
01/24 | Brian Aquino | MF | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Brienzo | DF | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Juan Caviglia | MF | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
01/24 | Adrián González | DF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Agustín Griego | DF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Kevin Humeler | GB | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
01/24 | Matías Moravec | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Sosa | DF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Vaquer | DF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Gianfranco Alegre | MF | Albion | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Bernal | AT | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Leandro Beterette | DF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
12/23 | Leandro Rodríguez | AT | Crucero del Norte | ||
12/23 | Rubén Tarasco | AT | KF Feronikeli |
arrivées | |||||
04/24 | Saúl Toloza | AT | Santa Tecla FC | ||
03/24 | Ramiro Bernal | AT | General Díaz | ||
03/24 | Franco Bigo Durando | DF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
03/24 | Lucas Zaineddin | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
03/24 | Sebastián Acuña | GB | Vélez de San Ramón | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Aranda | AT | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Bernal | AT | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/24 | Leandro Beterette | DF | San Martín de Formosa | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Fernández | DF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Juárez | MF | Chaco For Ever | ||
01/24 | Pablo López | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
01/24 | Julio Luques | MF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/24 | Santiago Mendoza | AT | Peñarol de Chimbas | ||
01/24 | Matías Pato | AT | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/24 | Facundo Pérez | AT | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
01/24 | Axel Pinto | MF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/24 | Luis Rodríguez | GB | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Nahuel Speck | AT | Crucero del Norte | ||
départs | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Meza | MF | Sol de América de Formosa |
arrivées | |||||
02/24 | Daniel Meza | MF | Sarmiento de La Banda | ||
02/24 | Sebastián Albarracín | DF | Defensa y Justicia II | ||
01/24 | Saúl Abecasis | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
01/24 | Maximiliano Bustamante | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
01/24 | Lucio Estrada | DF | Colegiales de Villa Mercdes | ||
01/24 | Jano Martinez | DF | Círculo Deportivo | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Gonzalo Aquilino | AT | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/23 | Julio López | DF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Ezequiel Neira | DF | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Osurak | AT | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Marcelo Rolón | DF | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/23 | Leonardo Zolorza | MF | Círculo Deportivo |
arrivées | |||||
03/24 | Fernando Trujillo | DF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
03/24 | Agustín Herrera | DF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
03/24 | Agustin Galeazzi | AT | Central Norte | ||
01/24 | Jonathan Acuña | MF | All Boys | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Hildmann | GB | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
01/24 | Miqueas Martínez | AT | Germinal de Rawson | ||
01/24 | Ignacio Zapulla | MF | Rosario Central II | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | Juan Huichulef | DF | Central Norte | ||
12/23 | Germán Cervera | AT | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | Matías Kucich | DF | Cipolletti | ||
12/23 | Mariano Medina | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | ||
12/23 | Lautaro Pata | MF | Excursionistas | ||
12/23 | Jonathan Rivero | DF | Sacachispas | ||
12/23 | Alan Sosa | MF | Independiente de Chivilcoy | ||
12/23 | Ignacio Turnes | GB | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Uirá Marques | DF | Atenas de Río Cuarto | ||
12/23 | José Vivanco | DF | Deportivo Rincón |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Lucio Almada | AT | Güemes de SdE | ||
01/24 | Juan Bonet | AT | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
01/24 | Santiago Gioria | DF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Iturrieta | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Ciro Leineker | AT | Unión de Sunchales | ||
01/24 | Ramiro Maldonado | AT | Antigua GFC | ||
01/24 | Mariano Martínez | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Julio Montero | MF | Llacuabamba | ||
01/24 | Mauro Ponce de Leon | MF | El Linqueño | ||
01/24 | Santiago Strasorier | DF | Juventud Antoniana | ||
départs | |||||
03/24 | Emanuel Alarcón | GB | Juventud Sarmiento de Hasenkamp | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Desio | MF | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/23 | Matías Espíndola | MF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/23 | Joaquín León | MF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/23 | Julian Mavilla | MF | Temperley | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Romero | DF | Chaco For Ever | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Sarmiento | MF | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Lionel Segovia | AT | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/23 | Juan Pablo Vaschetto | DF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Luciano Zannier | MF | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Facundo González | MF | Ituzaingó | ||
01/24 | Ángel López | DF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Gerónimo Nuñez | AT | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Gonzalo Romero | MF | Belgrano de Córdoba II | ||
01/24 | Mateo Suárez | AT | Racing de Córdoba | ||
départs | |||||
12/23 | Santiago Colombatti | MF | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Facundo Farias | MF | Colón de Santa Fe II | ||
12/23 | Ciro Leineker | AT | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||
12/23 | Santiago Paulini | MF | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/23 | Alexandro Ponce | DF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Martín Rodríguez | AT | Argentino de Monte Maiz | ||
12/23 | Agustín Rufinetti | GB | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/23 | Gonzalo Schönfeld | AT | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Manuel Vargas | MF | Germinal de Rawson |
arrivées | |||||
01/24 | Ezequiel Ávila | MF | Douglas Haig | ||
01/24 | Ezequiel Cérica | AT | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
01/24 | Facundo Fabello | MF | Agropecuario Argentino | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Ihitz | DF | Alvarado | ||
01/24 | Fernando Pettineroli | AT | Cipolletti | ||
01/24 | Franco Schiavoni | MF | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
01/24 | Santiago Villalba | DF | Barracas Central | ||
01/24 | Joaquín Vivani | AT | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
départs | |||||
01/24 | René Moyano | GB | Douglas Haig | ||
12/23 | Cristian Cuenca | AT | Flandria | ||
12/23 | Ramiro Formigo | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
12/23 | Cristian Gorgerino | DF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/23 | Gabriel Méndez | AT | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | ||
12/23 | Alan Olinick | MF | Racing de Córdoba | ||
12/23 | Martín Peralta | AT | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | ||
12/23 | Ricardo Tapia | MF | Belgrano de San Francisco | ||
12/23 | Maximiliano Tunessi | AT | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires |