départs | |||||
06/11 | Johanna Omolo | MF | Beerschot AC |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Bob Dahlke | DF | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/11 | Laurent Schiltz | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Khalid Benichou | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/11 | Sebastian Hartung | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/11 | Adis Omerovic | MF | US Hostert | ||
06/11 | Marc Pleimling | GB | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/11 | Igor Stojadinovic | MF | RM Hamm Benfica |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Bob Kirsch | GB | US Rumelange | ||
07/11 | Gregory Molitor | DF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/11 | Pedro Pinto | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/11 | Amar Šabanadžović | AT | FK Dečić Tuzi | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Soriba Camara | AT | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/11 | El Hadji Dione | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/11 | David Teixeira | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Yann Heil | GB | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ||
07/11 | Yannick Lodders | DF | RBC Roosendaal | ||
07/11 | Kevin Malget | DF | Alemannia Aachen II | ||
07/11 | Julien Tournut | DF | Waasland-Beveren | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Jeffrey Rentmeister | DF | CS Visé | ||
08/11 | Ibrahim Somé | AT | UR La Louvière Centre | ||
06/11 | Abdoul Diakité | DF | FC Wil 1900 | ||
06/11 | Laurent Guthleber | DF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/11 | Emko Kalabic | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/11 | Taïmo Vaz Djassi | MF | Sporting Steinfort |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Yannick Afoun | DF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/11 | Omar Er Rafik | AT | CS Obercorn | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Kim Kintziger | DF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/11 | Jérôme Marcolino | DF | RM Hamm Benfica |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Damien Miceli | MF | R. White Star Woluwe FC | ||
07/11 | Denis Agovic | MF | Jeunesse Esch [A-jeun] | ||
07/11 | Khalid Benichou | DF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/11 | Daniel Gómez | AT | Doxa Katokopias | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Keiven Gonçalves | AT | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
12/11 | Kevin Martin | MF | US Hostert | ||
06/11 | Loïc Cantonnet | MF | US Hostert | ||
06/11 | Thomas Fullenwarth | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/11 | Charles Leweck | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/11 | Fons Leweck | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Fabiano Castellani | GB | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/11 | El Hadji Dione | DF | CS Pétange | ||
07/11 | Jacques Plein | DF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/11 | David Teixeira | MF | CS Pétange | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Enzo Ghin | DF | US Rumelange | ||
06/11 | Laurent Mond | GB | US Rumelange |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Ricardo Centrone | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/11 | Thomas Fullenwarth | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/11 | Zarko Lukic | AT | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/11 | Damien Raths | GB | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/11 | Ramiro Valente | MF | US Sandweiler |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Francois Augusto | AT | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
07/11 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | GB | Swift Hesperange | ||
07/11 | Philippe Chrismousse | GB | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/11 | Hugo da Silva | MF | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/11 | Sanel Ibrahimović | AT | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/11 | Emko Kalabic | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/11 | Jérôme Marcolino | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/11 | Igor Stojadinovic | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Cadabra | GB | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/11 | Kevin Lourenço | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/11 | Ramires | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Denis Dragulovcanin | AT | FC Flaxweiler/Beyren | ||
07/11 | Claudio Da Luz | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
07/11 | Marc Pleimling | GB | CS Grevenmacher | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Alexandre Boukhetaia | GB | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/11 | Pedro Pinto | MF | CS Pétange | ||
06/11 | Laurent Schiltz | AT | CS Grevenmacher |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Laurent Guthleber | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/11 | Jonathan Zydko | DF | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Fabiano Castellani | GB | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/11 | Jean Batista | DF | Inter de Bebedouro - SP | ||
06/11 | Ben Polidori | AT | US Rumelange | ||
06/11 | Fabiano Spinelli | MF | US Hostert |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Keiven Gonçalves | AT | Jeunesse Esch | ||
01/12 | Kim Kintziger | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
08/11 | Eddire Mokrani | AT | SC Freiburg II | ||
07/11 | Soriba Camara | AT | CS Pétange | ||
07/11 | Kevin Lourenço | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/11 | Ramires | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/11 | Kim Rohmann | GB | US Rumelange | ||
départs | |||||
12/11 | Eddire Mokrani | AT | Magny Renaissance | ||
06/11 | Yannick Afoun | DF | FC Differdange 03 |
arrivées | |||||
01/12 | Kevin Martin | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
01/12 | Christophe Natanelic | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/11 | André Goncalves | DF | Young Boys Diekirch | ||
07/11 | Loïc Cantonnet | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/11 | Aldin Dervišević | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
07/11 | Hugo Fernandes | AT | Sporting Steinfort | ||
07/11 | Adis Omerovic | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/11 | Fabiano Spinelli | MF | UN Käerjéng | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Demir Koljenovic | DF | Jeunesse Junglinster |
arrivées | |||||
07/11 | Enzo Ghin | DF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/11 | Laurent Mond | GB | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/11 | Ben Polidori | AT | UN Käerjéng | ||
départs | |||||
06/11 | Bob Kirsch | GB | CS Pétange | ||
06/11 | Kim Rohmann | GB | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange |