arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Assim Alomerović | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Reisinho | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Bülent Ayyildiz | AT | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Michael Fleck | AT | FSV Salmrohr | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Malik Benachour | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | André Origer | GB | Koeppchen Wormeldange |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Ousmane Derra | MF | KV Turnhout | ||
07/07 | Manuel Morocutti | AT | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Adis Palamar | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Diego Bortolozzo | MF | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
06/07 | Zarko Lukic | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Guillaume Mura | DF | CSO Amnéville |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Daniel Bernard | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Joé Flick | GB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Claude Reiter | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Cadabra | GB | CeBra 01 | ||
06/07 | Pit Hilbert | MF | FC Mondercange |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Emmanuel Coquelet | AT | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/07 | Laurent Guthleber | DF | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
07/07 | Nasreddine Hammami | AT | Borussia Neunkirchen | ||
07/07 | Zarko Lukic | AT | CS Pétange | ||
07/07 | Ben Payal | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/07 | Ronny Souto | MF | CS Obercorn | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Maxime Arend | AT | US Rumelange | ||
06/07 | Luciano Crapa | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Ahmed El Aouad | AT | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Helder | DF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Evariste Kabongo | DF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Martine | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | RM Hamm Benfica |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Bruno Ribeiro | MF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Philippe Di Filipo | AT | La Passe FC | ||
07/07 | Thomas Hym | GB | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Manou Schauls | DF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Brandenburger | GB | FC Mondercange | ||
06/07 | Kevin Leite | DF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Claude Therwer | DF | FC Mamer 32 |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Johan Grommen | AT | US Bercheux | ||
07/07 | Christian Pauly | GB | Alemannia Aachen II | ||
07/07 | Dimitri Wavreille | DF | US Bercheux | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Rachid Belabed | MF | RFCU Luxemburg |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Loïc Cantonnet | MF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Gillet | GB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Piron | AT | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Sébastien Scherer | GB | FC Mondercange | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Joé Flick | GB | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Laurent Mond | GB | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Manuel Morocutti | AT | CS Pétange | ||
06/07 | Ben Payal | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/07 | Claude Reiter | DF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Manou Schauls | DF | FC Differdange 03 |
arrivées | |||||
01/08 | Enzo Ghin | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | François Colleatte | AT | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
07/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/07 | Paulo Pinto | MF | CeBra 01 | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Rigo | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
départs | |||||
12/07 | Amer Dautbasic | MF | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Samuel Amorim | DF | Sporting Steinfort | ||
06/07 | Sully Bilon | AT | FC Bleid | ||
06/07 | Paul Bossi | AT | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Soriba Camara | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/07 | Reisinho | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | Christophe Wilwert | GB | US Mondorf |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Rachid Belabed | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/07 | Soriba Camara | AT | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/07 | Stéphane Martine | AT | F91 Dudelange | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Assim Alomerović | MF | Avenir Beggen | ||
06/07 | Oliver Baudry | DF | SR Delémont | ||
06/07 | Daniel Bernard | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/07 | Yannick Bianchini | AT | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Stéphane Gillet | GB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
06/07 | Olivier Lickes | DF | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/07 | Christophe Scholer | DF | UN Käerjéng | ||
06/07 | Fabiano Spinelli | DF | US Hostert |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Pasquale Antonicelli | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Andrea Borrelli | DF | CS Obercorn | ||
07/07 | Evariste Kabongo | DF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | David Lopes | DF | CSO Amnéville | ||
07/07 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/07 | Ramires | MF | Zamora CF |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Malik Benachour | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/07 | Hugo Dias Marques | DF | FC Mamer 32 | ||
07/07 | Laurent Schiltz | AT | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | David Schmidt | AT | Victoria Rosport | ||
07/07 | Alvaro Vaz Portal | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Yannick Bianchini | AT | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Kevin Leite | DF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/07 | Christophe Scholer | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Marco Pires | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/07 | Dany Tana | AT | CS FOLA Esch |
arrivées | |||||
07/07 | Olivier Lickes | DF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/07 | Laurent Mond | GB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
départs | |||||
06/07 | Laurent Schiltz | AT | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/07 | David Schmidt | AT | Swift Hesperange |