arrivées | |||||
01/11 | Nemanja Bradonić | MF | FK Pelister | ||
07/10 | Dusko Andonov | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Antonio Bogatinov | AT | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Gjoko Cvetanovski | MF | FK Vetra | ||
07/10 | Miki Iliev | DF | Napredok Kičevo | ||
07/10 | Ljupčo Kolev | GB | FK Teteks | ||
07/10 | Martin Siskov | MF | FK Turnovo | ||
07/10 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Vlado Danilov | DF | 11 Oktomvri |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Aleksandar Angelovski | MF | FK Renova | ||
07/10 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AT | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Zoran Salevski | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
départs | |||||
12/10 | Nemanja Bradonić | MF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
12/10 | Vladica Brdarovski | DF | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
12/10 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AT | FK Teteks | ||
08/10 | Michael Cvetkovski | DF | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
06/10 | Marijan Altiparmakovski | AT | Skoda Xanthi | ||
06/10 | Dragan Dimitrovski | AT | 11 Oktomvri | ||
06/10 | Goran Gančev | DF | Željezničar Sarajevo | ||
06/10 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Kire Ristevski | MF | KF Elbasani | ||
06/10 | Toni Veljanovski | DF | Napredok Kičevo |
arrivées | |||||
01/11 | Genc Iseini | AT | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Saško Ristov | DF | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Ymer Xhaferi | MF | FF Jaro | ||
07/10 | Burhan Emurlahu | MF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/10 | Leonard Kalaba | MF | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
départs | |||||
04/11 | Igorce Stojanov | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/10 | Leonard Kalaba | MF | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Angelovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
06/10 | Ljubo Kovačević | GB | BSK Borča | ||
06/10 | Minas Osmani | MF | KS Besa | ||
06/10 | Blagoja Todorovski | MF | Dinamo Bucureşti | ||
06/10 | Goce Toleski | AT | FK Mladá Boleslav |
arrivées | |||||
01/11 | Darko Glisić | DF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
01/11 | Leonard Kalaba | MF | FK Renova | ||
01/11 | Darko Micevski | MF | FK Sloboda Point Sevojno | ||
07/10 | Alen Jasaroski | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Hristijan Kirovski | AT | FC Vaslui | ||
07/10 | Dejan Kosturanov | GB | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Popovski | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Borjan Ristovski | GB | Vardar Skopje | ||
départs | |||||
04/11 | Goran Jovanovski | DF | Keflavík ÍF | ||
12/10 | Filip Koleceski | AT | Makedonija GP |
arrivées | |||||
04/11 | Goran Naumovski | AT | Napredok Kičevo | ||
02/11 | Nikola Jakimovski | DF | Ferencvárosi TC | ||
01/11 | Toni Brnjarcevski | AT | FK Pelister | ||
01/11 | Jordan Georgievski | GB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/11 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/11 | Blasko Nikolovski | MF | FK Drita | ||
01/11 | Nemanja Pavlović | GB | FK Mačva Šabac | ||
01/11 | Goran Siljanovski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Burhan Aliji | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Valmir Alili | DF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
07/10 | Marjan Belčev | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Djengis Redjepi | AT | Zonguldakspor | ||
07/10 | Dusan Simovski | DF | Makedonija GP | ||
départs | |||||
12/10 | Genc Iseini | AT | FK Renova | ||
12/10 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/10 | Saško Ristov | DF | FK Renova | ||
12/10 | Milan Ristovski | AT | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | ||
10/10 | Borce Ristovski | DF | KF Skënderbeu | ||
06/10 | Ljupčo Kolev | GB | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Blagoj Levkov | AT | Napredok Kičevo | ||
06/10 | Elmedin Redzepi | MF | KF Shkëndija 79 |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Vangel Altiparmakovski | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Sasko Bajlozov | AT | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/10 | Cvetan Čurlinov | AT | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Milusev | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Aleksandar Stojanov | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
départs | |||||
12/10 | Dančo Masev | MF | Anagennisi Karditsa | ||
07/10 | Dragan Georgiev | AT | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | ||
06/10 | Marjan Andonov | AT | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/10 | Saško Pandev | AT | FK Muğan | ||
06/10 | Martin Siskov | MF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Tenekedziev | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Krste Todorov | MF | FK Miravci |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Marjan Andonov | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
07/10 | André Lomami | MF | Atraco FC | ||
07/10 | Ardijan Nuhiji | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Elmedin Redzepi | MF | FK Teteks | ||
départs | |||||
12/10 | Marjan Andonov | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/10 | Valmir Alili | DF | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Burhan Emurlahu | MF | FK Renova | ||
06/10 | Mensur Idrizi | AT | KF Elbasani | ||
06/10 | Nenad Jovanović | MF | OFK Petrovac | ||
06/10 | Arben Nuhiji | AT | Vardar Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
01/11 | Agron Zekiri | AT | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
01/11 | Artan Sejdini | MF | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
07/10 | Ermadin Adem | MF | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
07/10 | Blagoj Levkov | AT | FK Teteks | ||
07/10 | Risto Mitrevski | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/10 | Goran Naumovski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/10 | Goran Pašovski | GB | FK Pobeda | ||
07/10 | Toni Veljanovski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
07/10 | Arijeton Ziba | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
départs | |||||
04/11 | Goran Naumovski | AT | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Miki Iliev | DF | FK Bregalnica Štip |
arrivées | |||||
07/10 | Aleksandar Boskovski | DF | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Uroš Janković | DF | NK Drava (old) | ||
départs | |||||
06/10 | Dusko Andonov | DF | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
06/10 | Dejan Kosturanov | GB | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Blagojce Markovski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/10 | Zoran Salevski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
06/10 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | FK Bregalnica Štip |
arrivées | |||||
01/11 | Boban Džangarovski | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Fabio Silva | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Gjorgji Mojsov | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
01/11 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | FK Teteks | ||
01/11 | Wandeir | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/10 | Marjan Madjarovski | GB | Makedonija GP | ||
07/10 | Blagojce Markovski | AT | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/10 | Neno | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/10 | Arben Nuhiji | AT | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
départs | |||||
12/10 | Goran Siljanovski | AT | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Marjan Belčev | DF | FK Teteks | ||
06/10 | Martin Blaževski | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Muzafer Ejupi | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Darko Glisić | DF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/10 | Nikola Karčev | DF | Shanghai Dongya | ||
06/10 | Marko Kostencovski | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/10 | Aleksandar Krstevski | DF | KS Shkumbini | ||
06/10 | Daniel Mojsov | DF | Vojvodina | ||
06/10 | Dino Najdoski | DF | AC Bellinzona | ||
06/10 | Goran Naumovski | AT | Napredok Kičevo | ||
06/10 | Ardijan Nuhiji | AT | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/10 | Artim Položani | MF | Krylia Sovetov | ||
06/10 | Borjan Ristovski | GB | FK Skopje | ||
06/10 | Stefan Ristovski | DF | Parma FC | ||
06/10 | Goran Simov | GB | KF Bylis Ballsh |