arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Mile Dimov | DF | FK Novaci 2005 | ||
01/10 | Dimitar Kapinkovski | DF | KF Bylis Ballsh |
départs | |||||
06/09 | Aleksandar Stojanov | MF | FK Pobeda |
départs | |||||
06/09 | Borce Postolov | AT | FK Teteks |
arrivées | |||||
04/10 | Sašo Lazarevski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
01/10 | Igor Klečkarovski | AT | FK Pelister | ||
départs | |||||
06/09 | Sašo Gjoreski | DF | KS Shkumbini |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Goran Gančev | DF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Sašo Lazarevski | DF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Goran Mirovic | MF | GFK Tikvesh | ||
07/09 | Igor Pavlović | GB | FK Rudar Pljevlja | ||
départs | |||||
03/10 | Sašo Lazarevski | DF | FK Ohrid | ||
12/09 | Igor Klečkarovski | AT | FK Ohrid | ||
12/09 | Mile Petkovski | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
12/09 | Stefan Spirovski | MF | Borac Čačak | ||
06/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Trajče Nikov | GB | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Bruno Presilski | MF | FK Novaci 2005 | ||
06/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Mende Stepanovski | DF | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Goce Todorovski | MF | FK Rabotnički |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Bruno Presilski | MF | FK Novaci 2005 | ||
01/10 | Blagojce Rutevski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | FK Napredak | ||
07/09 | Vlado Marković | DF | Borac Banja Luka | ||
07/09 | Toni Meglenski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Stojanov | MF | FK Belasica | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Zlatko Delovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
12/09 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
12/09 | Risto Mitrevski | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
12/09 | Ilija Nestorovski | AT | 1. FC Slovácko | ||
12/09 | Nikolce Stisniovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Igor Božic | GB | FK Rad Beograd | ||
06/09 | Deilson | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Mile Krstev | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Željko Kuzmić | GB | FK Smederevo | ||
06/09 | Kliment Nastoski | MF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Martin Petrov | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Nikola Tripunovski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Alex Vrteski | GB | Perth Glory |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Risto Mitrevski | DF | FK Pobeda | ||
01/10 | Kristijan Sinković | AT | Kalamata | ||
07/09 | Martin Bogatinov | GB | FK Teteks | ||
07/09 | Nikola Gligorov | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Goce Todorovski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
départs | |||||
02/10 | Dušan Savić | MF | FC Brașov | ||
12/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Goran Bogdanović | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Blaže Ilijoski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ljupčo Kmetovski | GB | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Pece Korunovski | GB | KF Tiranë | ||
06/09 | Aleksandar Krstevski | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Blagojče Ljamčevski | MF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Dančo Masev | MF | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Minas Osmani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Saško Pandev | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Emir Shabani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Krste Velkoski | AT | Metalurg Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
03/10 | Abdoulaye Gueye | MF | ASAC Concorde | ||
02/10 | Minas Osmani | MF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
01/10 | Muharem Bajrami | MF | FBK Kaunas | ||
07/09 | Fisnik Gashi | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Boban Jančevski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Marjan Mickov | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
07/09 | Faruk Statovci | DF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Mende Stepanovski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Blagoja Todorovski | MF | Gloria Bistrița (old) | ||
07/09 | Goce Toleski | AT | Sigma Olomouc | ||
départs | |||||
01/10 | Besart Ibraimi | AT | FC Schalke 04 | ||
06/09 | Marjan Andonov | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Zvonimir Stanković | DF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
06/09 | Pance Stojanov | DF | FK Turnovo | ||
06/09 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | Sileks Kratovo |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Filip Koleceski | AT | Makedonija GP |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Kemal Alomerović | MF | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Kemal Alomerović | MF | KF Bylis Ballsh | ||
12/09 | Burhan Mustafa | GB | Milano Kumanovo |
arrivées | |||||
02/10 | Oliver Peev | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/10 | Ivica Gligorovski | AT | Makedonija GP | ||
01/10 | Genc Iseini | AT | KS Gramozi | ||
01/10 | Daniel Jovanovski | DF | Makedonija GP | ||
01/10 | Saško Ristov | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Aguinaldo | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Deilson | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Marko Jovanovski | GB | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Ljupčo Kmetovski | GB | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Ljupčo Kolev | GB | Makedonija GP | ||
07/09 | Blagoj Levkov | AT | Napredok Kičevo | ||
07/09 | Nenad Miškovski | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Dragan Naumovski | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Borce Postolov | AT | FK Bregalnica Štip | ||
07/09 | Dimce Ristevski | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Stole Georgiev | DF | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Martin Bogatinov | GB | FK Rabotnički |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Marjan Andonov | AT | FK Renova | ||
07/09 | Dančo Masev | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Saško Pandev | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Ilčo Pocev | DF | USK Maximarkt Anif | ||
07/09 | Pance Stojanov | DF | FK Renova | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Ilčo Pocev | DF | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/09 | Aleksandar Vasilev | MF | Alta IF | ||
06/09 | Sasko Bajlozov | AT | Milano Kumanovo | ||
06/09 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | AT | Makedonija GP | ||
06/09 | Ivica Lazarev | AT | Milano Kumanovo |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Flamur Tairi | MF | Napredok Kičevo |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | AT | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Nikolce Kleckarovski | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Danilo Pustinjakovic | GB | FK Jagodina | ||
départs | |||||
01/10 | Mirko Ivanovski | AT | Slavia Praha | ||
01/10 | Ivan Nastevski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
01/10 | Goran Siljanovski | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Fahrudin Gjurgjevikj | AT | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | AT | FK Teteks | ||
12/09 | Daniel Jovanovski | MF | FK Teteks | ||
12/09 | Daniel Mojsov | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
12/09 | Danilo Pustinjakovic | GB | FK Napredak | ||
06/09 | Samir Fazli | AT | sc Heerenveen | ||
06/09 | Filip Koleceski | AT | FK Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ljupčo Kolev | GB | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Bojan Pavlović | GB | Crvena Zvezda | ||
06/09 | Flamur Tairi | MF | Napredok Kičevo |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Betim Aliju | MF | Kuopion PS | ||
01/10 | Miodrag Jovanovic | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
01/10 | Mile Petkovski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Omer Bisevac | DF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Goran Bogdanović | DF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Vladimir Dimitrovski | DF | NK Croatia Sesvete | ||
07/09 | Blagoja Gesoski | AT | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Blaže Ilijoski | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Mile Krstev | MF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Dimitrija Lazarevski | DF | FCV Dender EH | ||
07/09 | Trajče Nikov | GB | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Minas Osmani | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | AT | FK Pelister | ||
07/09 | Emir Shabani | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
07/09 | Jovica Trajcev | MF | Milano Kumanovo | ||
07/09 | Miroslav Vajs | DF | Vardar Skopje | ||
07/09 | Krste Velkoski | AT | FK Rabotnički | ||
départs | |||||
01/10 | Minas Osmani | MF | FK Renova | ||
01/10 | Krste Velkoski | AT | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | ||
12/09 | Blagojce Rutevski | AT | FK Pobeda | ||
06/09 | Nenad Miškovski | DF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Dragan Naumovski | DF | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Filip Spaseski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Dragan Stojanovski | AT | Sileks Kratovo | ||
06/09 | Igor Tacevski | GB | Vardar Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
01/10 | Ivan Marinkovic | MF | FK Napredak | ||
01/10 | Burhan Mustafa | GB | FK Sloga Jugomagnat | ||
07/09 | Sasko Bajlozov | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Aleksandar Danic | GB | Radnički Niš | ||
07/09 | Nikola Djokic | AT | Dinamo Vranje | ||
07/09 | Ivica Lazarev | AT | FK Turnovo | ||
07/09 | Ivan Puzovic | DF | FK Novi Pazar | ||
07/09 | Jovan Sekovski | MF | Cementarnica Skopje | ||
07/09 | Burim Shabani | DF | KF Prishtina | ||
07/09 | Arijeton Ziba | MF | KF Trepça'89 | ||
07/09 | Fatmir Ziba | DF | Drita Gjilan | ||
départs | |||||
08/09 | Armend Alimi | MF | NK Istra 1961 | ||
06/09 | Omer Bisevac | DF | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Goran Gančev | DF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Fisnik Gashi | MF | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Blagoja Gesoski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
06/09 | Ivica Gligorovski | AT | Makedonija GP | ||
06/09 | Genc Iseini | AT | KS Gramozi | ||
06/09 | Liridon Kukaj | DF | KS Gramozi | ||
06/09 | Sašo Lazarevski | DF | FK Pelister | ||
06/09 | Edin Nuredinovski | GB | Ethnikos Achna | ||
06/09 | Saško Ristov | MF | FK Rabotnički | ||
06/09 | Faruk Statovci | DF | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Jovica Trajcev | MF | Metalurg Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
07/09 | Flamur Tairi | MF | Makedonija GP | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Flamur Tairi | MF | FK Vlazrimi 77 | ||
06/09 | Skumbin Arslani | DF | JJK Jyväskylä | ||
06/09 | Nenad Jovanović | MF | KF Shkëndija 79 | ||
06/09 | Marko Kostencovski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Blagoj Levkov | AT | FK Teteks | ||
06/09 | Goran Naumovski | AT | Vardar Skopje |
arrivées | |||||
02/10 | Amir Durić | AT | NK Travnik | ||
01/10 | Stole Georgiev | DF | FK Teteks | ||
07/09 | Martin Petrov | DF | FK Pobeda | ||
07/09 | Dragan Stojanovski | AT | Metalurg Skopje | ||
07/09 | Vanče Trajčov | MF | FK Renova | ||
départs | |||||
12/09 | Boban Džangarovski | DF | KF Elbasani | ||
06/09 | Toni Džangarovski | MF | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Marjan Mickov | DF | FK Renova | ||
06/09 | Mladen Ristić | MF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
06/09 | Goran Simov | GB | Vardar Skopje | ||
06/09 | Boško Stupić | AT | Vardar Skopje |