# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Maksim Barsov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 6 (0)
Vladimir Obukhov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 (1)
Senin Sebai Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Tambov FK Tambov 6 (2)
4. Maksim Kazankov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 (3)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5 (0)
Igor Lebedenko Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 5 (0)
Vladislav Panteleev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 5 (1)
Vladislav Sarveli Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 5 (0)
Daniil Utkin Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 5 (0)
Maksim Votinov Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 5 (1)
11. Khyzyr Appaev Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 (1)
Oleg Chernyshov Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 4 (0)
Pavel Kireenko Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 (0)
Mikhail Petrusev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (4)
Anzor Sanaia Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (0)
Anton Zinkovskiy Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 4 (2)
17. Roman Akbashev Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
Timur Ayupov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Nikita Bezlikhotnov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 3 (0)
Mikhail Biryukov Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 3 (0)
Roman Ezhov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 3 (0)
Ishkhan Geloyan Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 (0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 3 (0)
Ruslan Mukhametshin Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 (0)
Aleksandr Rudenko Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 3 (0)
28. Vladislav Adaev Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Kamran Aliev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 (0)
Ilya Belous Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Nikita Burmistrov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (1)
Denis Dedechko Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (1)
Aleksandr Dimidko Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1)
Ilya Gaponov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Igor Gorbunov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0)
Maksim Grigoriev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Pavel Ignatovich Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kasyan Ukraine Ukraine Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 (1)
Radik Khayrullov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1)
Arshak Koryan Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1)
Ilya Kuzmichev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Kirill Makeev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 (0)
Maksim Mayrovich Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Ivan Miladinović Serbie Serbie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0)
Andrey Myazin Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Sylvanus Nimely Libéria Libéria Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Ilya Petrov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Igor Portnyagin Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Aleksei Pugin Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Nikita Sergeev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Magomed Suleymanov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Nikolay Zaytsev Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (0)
58. Islamnur Abdulavov Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Oleg Babenkov Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Alan Bagayev Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Vladimir Bartasevich Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Sergei Borodin Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Sergey Bozhin Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Sergey Bugriev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Eduard Bulia Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Lovre Čirjak Croatie Croatie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldavie Moldavie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Artem Delkin Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Aslan Dudiev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Filipp Dvoretskov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Aslan Dyshekov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Nika Dzalamidze Géorgie Géorgie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Vitali Galysh Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Ruslan Gordienko Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Kirill Gotsuk Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Sergey Ivanov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Dmitry Kabutov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Vitali Kalenkovich Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Mladen Kašćelan Monténégro Monténégro FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Yan Kazaev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Alexandr Kleshenko Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Kirill Kolesnichenko Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Maksim Kuzmin Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Maksim Lauk Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Denis Magadiev Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Artem Makarchuk Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Aleksandr Makarenko Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Artur Maloyan Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Artem Mamin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Khasan Mamtov Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Aleksandr Manukovskiy Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Dmitri Molchanov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Andrey Murnin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Leon Musaev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Olabiran Blessing Muyiwa Nigeria Nigeria FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Maksim Nenakhov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Oleg Nikolaev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Nikolai Obolski Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0)
Tornike Okriashvili Géorgie Géorgie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (1)
German Onugkha Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Maksim Palienko Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Andrey Pavlenko Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Daniil Penchikov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Kirill Pogrebnyak Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Vitali Pryndeta Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Shamil Qurbanov Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Egor Rudkovskiy Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Aleksey Rybin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Oleg Shalaev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Sergiy Shevchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Arkadiy Simanov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Ilya Skrobotov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Aleksandr Smirnov Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Ivan Soloviev Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0)
Aleksandr Stavpets Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Vadim Steklov Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Evgeni Steshin Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Aleksandr Stolyarenko Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Kirill Suslov Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ivan Taranov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Thierno Thioub Sénégal Sénégal Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Dmitriy Torbinskiy Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Alexander Troshechkin Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Sandro Tsveiba Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Nikolay Tyunin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Nail Umyarov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Viznovich Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ilya Vorobyov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Maksim Yakovlev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Ismail Yediev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Maksim Zhitnev Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Sergei Zuykov Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (1)