# Joueur Pays Équipe Buts (pén.)
1. Maksim Barsov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 14 (3)
2. Anton Zinkovskiy Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 11 (5)
3. Roman Akbashev Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 10 (0)
Maksim Glushenkov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 10 (0)
Vladislav Panteleev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 10 (3)
6. Igor Lebedenko Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 9 (0)
7. Ilya Kukharchuk Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 (0)
Vladimir Obukhov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 8 (1)
Senin Sebai Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire FK Tambov FK Tambov 8 (3)
Daniil Utkin Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 8 (1)
11. Maksim Kazankov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 7 (3)
Vladislav Sarveli Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 7 (0)
13. Ilya Belous Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 6 (0)
Nikita Bezlikhotnov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 6 (1)
Ruslan Mukhametshin Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 (1)
Mikhail Petrusev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 6 (6)
17. Kamran Aliev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (0)
Khyzyr Appaev Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 5 (2)
Oleg Chernyshov Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 5 (0)
Andrey Myazin Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 5 (1)
Sylvanus Nimely Libéria Libéria Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 5 (0)
Igor Paderin Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 5 (0)
Maksim Palienko Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 5 (0)
Aleksandr Rudenko Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 5 (0)
Maksim Votinov Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 5 (1)
26. Mikhail Biryukov Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 4 (0)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 (0)
Roman Ezhov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 4 (0)
Ishkhan Geloyan Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (0)
Igor Gorbunov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (0)
Vladislav Kamilov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (1)
Pavel Kireenko Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 (0)
Ilya Kuzmichev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 (0)
Roman Minaev Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 4 (0)
Kamil Mullin Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4 (0)
Anzor Sanaia Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 4 (0)
37. Artem Abramov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 (0)
Mikhail Afanasiev Biélorussie Biélorussie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
Timur Ayupov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Nikita Burmistrov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (1)
Denis Dedechko Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (1)
Vitali Galysh Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3 (0)
Maksim Grigoriev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 3 (0)
Pavel Ignatovich Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 3 (1)
Yan Kazaev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 (0)
Rustam Khalnazarov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Khasan Mamtov Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 (1)
Aleksandr Manukovskiy Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 3 (0)
German Onugkha Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Evgeniy Pesegov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (0)
Aleksey Pomerko Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 3 (0)
Vitali Pryndeta Ukraine Ukraine SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Sergey Samodin Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 (0)
Łukasz Sekulski Pologne Pologne SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 (0)
Semen Sinyavskiy Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 3 (0)
Magomed Suleymanov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Alexander Troshechkin Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
Mikhail Zemskov Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
61. Vladislav Adaev Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 (0)
Dmitri Chistyakov Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0)
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldavie Moldavie FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0)
Artem Delkin Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Aleksandr Dimidko Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1)
Filipp Dvoretskov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Aslan Dyshekov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Ilya Gaponov Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Sergey Ivanov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 (0)
Vitali Kalenkovich Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Danil Karpov Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 (0)
Aleksandr Kasyan Ukraine Ukraine Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 (1)
Dmitriy Kayumov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Radik Khayrullov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Ivan Khleborodov Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Danil Klenkin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0)
Alexandr Kleshenko Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1)
Arshak Koryan Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (1)
Saveli Kozlov Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 (0)
Maksim Lauk Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 (0)
Vladimir Lobkarev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Kirill Makeev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 (0)
Aleks Matsukatov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (1)
Maksim Mayrovich Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Georgi Melkadze Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Ivan Miladinović Serbie Serbie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0)
Sergey Miroshnichenko Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Oleg Nikolaev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Aleksandr Nosov Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Nikolai Obolski Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0)
Andrey Pavlenko Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (1)
Ilya Petrov Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Igor Portnyagin Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Stanislav Prokofyev Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 2 (0)
Aleksei Pugin Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Egor Rudkovskiy Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Aleksey Rybin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 (0)
Nikita Sergeev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Arkadiy Simanov Russie Russie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Ivan Soloviev Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 2 (0)
Aleksandr Stavpets Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Vadim Steklov Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 2 (0)
Kirill Suslov Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Ivan Taranov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Nikita Telenkov Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 2 (0)
Maxim Tishkin Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Nail Umyarov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Nail Zamaliev Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (1)
Nikolay Zaytsev Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (0)
Maksim Zhitnev Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 (0)
Sergey Zuykov Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (2)
118. Islamnur Abdulavov Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Oleg Aleynik Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Oleg Babenkov Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Alan Bagayev Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Vladimir Bartasevich Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Roman Belyaev Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Dejan Boljević Monténégro Monténégro Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Sergei Borodin Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Sergey Bozhin Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Sergey Bugriev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Eduard Bulia Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Andrey Buyvolov Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Eugen Cebotaru Moldavie Moldavie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Lovre Čirjak Croatie Croatie Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Egor Danilkin Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Aslan Dashaev Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Pavel Deobald Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Aleksey Druzin Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Aslan Dudiev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
David Dzahov Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Nika Dzalamidze Géorgie Géorgie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Artem Fedchuk Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Ruslan Gordienko Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Kirill Gotsuk Russie Russie Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Arutyun Grigoryan Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Ivan Ignatyev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Evgeni Kabaev Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Kabutov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Alan Kasaev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Mladen Kašćelan Monténégro Monténégro FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Anatoliy Katrich Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Ruslan Kazakov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Ivan Khomukha Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Anton Kilin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Igor Kireev Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Kirill Kolesnichenko Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kozlov Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Maksim Kuzmin Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Igor Leontiev Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Aydar Lisinkov Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Denis Magadiev Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Ruslan Magal Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Artem Makarchuk Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Aleksandr Makarenko Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Anton Makurin Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Artur Maloyan Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Artem Mamin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Mikhail Markin Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Maksim Mashnev Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Dmitri Michurenkov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Dmitri Molchanov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Andrey Murnin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Leon Musaev Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Olabiran Blessing Muyiwa Nigeria Nigeria FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Sergey Narylkov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Evgeniy Nazarov Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Maksim Nenakhov Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Ravil Netfullin Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Tornike Okriashvili Géorgie Géorgie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (1)
Maksim Osipenko Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (1)
Evgeniy Ovsienko Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Daniil Penchikov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Kirill Pogrebnyak Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Oleg Polyakov Russie Russie FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Artem Popov Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Shamil Qurbanov Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Radchenko Russie Russie SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Evgeniy Ragulkin Russie Russie FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Artur Ryabokobylenko Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Nikita Salamatov Russie Russie PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 (0)
Dmitry Samoylov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (1)
Oleg Shalaev Russie Russie FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Alikhan Shavaev Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (1)
Marat Shaymordanov Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Sergiy Shevchuk Ukraine Ukraine FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 (0)
Ilya Skrobotov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Aleksandr Smirnov Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Pavel Stepanets Ukraine Ukraine Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Evgeni Steshin Russie Russie Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Aleksandr Stolyarenko Russie Russie FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Viktor Svezhov Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Soslan Takazov Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Andrey Tekuchev Russie Russie FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Thierno Thioub Sénégal Sénégal Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Dmitriy Torbinskiy Russie Russie Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Sandro Tsveiba Russie Russie Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Nikolay Tyunin Russie Russie Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Farkhod Vasiev Tadjikistan Tadjikistan FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 (0)
Maksim Vasilyev Russie Russie Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 (0)
Maksim Vityugov Russie Russie FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Ilya Viznovich Russie Russie Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ilya Vorobyov Russie Russie Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 (0)
Maksim Yakovlev Russie Russie FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Yevgeni Yatchenko Russie Russie Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Ismail Yediev Russie Russie Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)