» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 34 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 29 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | 27 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | 24 | |
7 | Germinal de Rawson | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | 20 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 19 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | |
9 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 13:22 | -9 | 18 | |
10 | Círculo Deportivo | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:28 | -14 | 15 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 39 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 35 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 27 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | 25 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19:21 | -2 | 24 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 24 | |
7 | San Martín de Mendoza | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | 18 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 17:25 | -8 | 17 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 26:9 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 22:12 | 10 | 33 | |
3 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 21:13 | 8 | 32 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:20 | 5 | 28 | |
5 | Unión de Sunchales | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | 24 | |
6 | El Linqueño | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 22 | |
8 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:27 | -14 | 13 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 35 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19:12 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 29 | |
4 | Central Norte | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 25 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | 24 | |
7 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 21 | |
8 | San Martín de Formosa | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 12:15 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | 20 |
Play-off |