H (Match allé) | CNaPS Sports | - | KCCA FC | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | KCCA FC | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 12:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: KCCA FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gor Mahia FC | - | Leones Vegetarianos | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Leones Vegetarianos | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 13:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 | vainqueur: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zanaco FC | - | Armed Forces | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Armed Forces | - | Zanaco FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 | R (match retour): 24.02.2018 17:30 | vainqueur: Zanaco FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Young Africans | - | Saint Louis Suns United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Saint Louis Suns United | - | Young Africans | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:30 | vainqueur: Young Africans | ||||
H (Match allé) | JKU FC | - | ZESCO United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ZESCO United | - | JKU FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: ZESCO United | ||||
H (Match allé) | Rayon Sports | - | LLB Académic | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | LLB Académic | - | Rayon Sports | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: Rayon Sports | ||||
H (Match allé) | Township Rollers FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Township Rollers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 14:45 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:30 | vainqueur: Township Rollers FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AC Léopards | - | AS Togo-Port | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | AS Togo-Port | - | AC Léopards | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 15:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 | vainqueur: AS Togo-Port | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS FAN | - | Horoya AC | 1:3 (1:3) | ||
R (match retour) | Horoya AC | - | AS FAN | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 16:15 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: Horoya AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | RC Kadiogo | - | CF Mounana | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | CF Mounana | - | RC Kadiogo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: CF Mounana | ||||
H (Match allé) | BidVest Wits | - | Pamplemousses SC | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Pamplemousses SC | - | BidVest Wits | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 13:00 | vainqueur: BidVest Wits | ||||
H (Match allé) | ASAC Concorde | - | Espérance de Tunis | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Espérance de Tunis | - | ASAC Concorde | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 | vainqueur: Espérance de Tunis | ||||
H (Match allé) | Stade Malien | - | Williamsville AC | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Williamsville AC | - | Stade Malien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.02.2018 17:00 | vainqueur: Williamsville AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Génération Foot | - | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Misr lel-Maqasah SC | - | AS Génération Foot | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 18:00 | vainqueur: AS Génération Foot | ||||
H (Match allé) | Difaâ d'el Jadida | - | Benfica de Bissau | 10:0 (6:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Benfica de Bissau | - | Difaâ d'el Jadida | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 10.02.2018 20:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: Difaâ d'el Jadida | ||||
H (Match allé) | Ngaya Club de Mdé | - | UD Songo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | UD Songo | - | Ngaya Club de Mdé | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 13:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: UD Songo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Bantu Mafeteng | - | Mbabane Swallows | 2:4 (2:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Mbabane Swallows | - | Bantu Mafeteng | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: Mbabane Swallows | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Otôho | - | MC Alger | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | MC Alger | - | AS Otôho | 9:0 (3:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 19:00 | vainqueur: MC Alger | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Vita Club | - | Mighty Wanderers | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Mighty Wanderers | - | AS Vita Club | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 15:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 13:30 | vainqueur: AS Vita Club | ||||
H (Match allé) | Al Tahaddy SC | - | Aduana Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Aduana Stars | - | Al Tahaddy SC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 | vainqueur: Aduana Stars | ||||
H (Match allé) | Buffles du Borgou FC | - | ASEC Mimosas | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | ASEC Mimosas | - | Buffles du Borgou FC | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 17:00 | vainqueur: ASEC Mimosas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Plateau United | - | Eding Sport | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Eding Sport | - | Plateau United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 15:30 | vainqueur: Plateau United | ||||
H (Match allé) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | FC Platinum | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | FC Platinum | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 16:00 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 14:00 | vainqueur: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H (Match allé) | LISCR FC | - | Al Hilal Omdurman | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Al Hilal Omdurman | - | LISCR FC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 17:00 | R (match retour): 20.02.2018 18:30 | vainqueur: Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Real Bamako | - | MFM FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | MFM FC | - | AS Real Bamako | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 17:30 | R (match retour): 21.02.2018 16:00 | vainqueur: MFM FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | ES Sétif | - | Olympic Real | 6:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Olympic Real | - | ES Sétif | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 11.02.2018 18:00 | R (match retour): 20.02.2018 15:00 | vainqueur: ES Sétif | ||||