11.03.1951 | Barakaldo CF | - | CD Logroñés | 2:1 | ||
CD Numancia | - | Real Oviedo | 3:4 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | CF Badalona | 4:0 | |||
Girona FC | - | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | SG Lucense | 3:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | CA Osasuna | 5:0 | |||
UE Sant Andreu | - | UD Huesca | 4:2 | |||
Atlético Tetuán | - | AD Plus Ultra | 1:0 | |||
UD Cartagena | - | Levante UD | 2:2 | |||
Granada CF | - | UD Melilla | 2:3 | |||
RB Linense | - | UD Salamanca | 4:0 | |||
RCD Mallorca | - | RCD Córdoba | 3:1 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | AD Ceuta | 5:1 | |||
CD Mestalla | - | Albacete | 6:2 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 83:24 | 59 | 37:11 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 58:35 | 23 | 34:16 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 61:45 | 16 | 30:20 | |
4 | Real Oviedo | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 58:44 | 14 | 28:20 | |
5 | UE Sant Andreu | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 58:59 | -1 | 27:23 | |
6 | UD Huesca | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 50:40 | 10 | 26:22 | |
7 | CD Logroñés | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 57:48 | 9 | 26:24 | |
8 | Girona FC | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 47:46 | 1 | 22:26 | |
9 | Racing Ferrol | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 32:41 | -9 | 22:28 | |
10 | CD Numancia | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | 22:28 | |
11 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 43:61 | -18 | 22:26 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | 22:26 | |
13 | UD Orensana | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 40:58 | -18 | 20:28 | |
14 | CF Badalona | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 36:45 | -9 | 20:28 | |
15 | SG Lucense | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | 20:28 | |
16 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 41:56 | -15 | 19:31 | |
17 | CA Osasuna | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | 19:31 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tetuán | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 57:31 | 26 | 29:19 | |
2 | UD Las Palmas | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 48:41 | 7 | 29:21 | |
3 | UD Salamanca | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 53:40 | 13 | 27:21 | |
4 | RCD Córdoba | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 59:48 | 11 | 27:23 | |
5 | CD Mestalla | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:40 | 3 | 26:22 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 57:45 | 12 | 25:23 | |
7 | AD Plus Ultra | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 25:23 | |
8 | UD Melilla | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:56 | 0 | 25:23 | |
9 | Granada CF | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 45:45 | 0 | 24:24 | |
10 | UD Cartagena | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 51:57 | -6 | 24:24 | |
11 | AD Ceuta | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 37:59 | -22 | 22:28 | |
12 | RB Linense | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 44:50 | -6 | 22:26 | |
13 | RCD Mallorca | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 50:55 | -5 | 22:28 | |
14 | Levante UD | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 39:47 | -8 | 22:26 | |
15 | Albacete | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 42:66 | -24 | 15:33 |