11.10.1953 | CE Sabadell | - | CD Leonesa | 3:2 | ||
Caudal Deportivo | - | CD Logroñés | 0:0 | |||
CD Alavés | - | UD Salamanca | 4:1 | |||
CP La Felguera | - | Barakaldo CF | 2:3 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | SD España Industrial | 1:0 | |||
Gimnástica Torrelavega | - | UE Lleida | 0:3 | |||
SD Eibar | - | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 1:1 | |||
SD Escoriaza | - | Real Zaragoza | 3:5 | |||
CD Castellón | - | CD Badajoz | 4:1 | |||
CD Málaga | - | RB Linense | 1:1 | |||
Granada CF | - | RCD Mallorca | 6:2 | |||
Hércules CF | - | CD Alcoyano | 3:1 | |||
Real Murcia | - | CD Mestalla | 3:2 | |||
UD España | - | CD Tenerife | 4:1 | |||
UD Las Palmas | - | UD Melilla | 4:0 | |||
Xerez CD | - | Atlético Tetuán | 2:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Alavés | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 7:3 | |
2 | CE Sabadell | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 7:3 | |
3 | SD Eibar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 7:3 | |
4 | UD España | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 6:4 | |
5 | UE Lleida | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 6:4 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | 6:4 | |
7 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 6:4 | |
8 | Real Avilés Club de Fútbol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 6:4 | |
9 | Caudal Deportivo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 6:4 | |
10 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:14 | -6 | 5:5 | |
11 | CD Logroñés | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 5:5 | |
12 | CP La Felguera | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 4:6 | |
13 | CD Leonesa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 3:7 | |
14 | UD Salamanca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 3:7 | |
15 | SD Escoriaza | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | 2:8 | |
16 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 2:8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 9:1 | |
2 | CD Castellón | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 9:1 | |
3 | Granada CF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 8:2 | |
4 | UD Las Palmas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 7:3 | |
5 | CD Málaga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 7:3 | |
6 | SD España Industrial | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 5:5 | |
7 | Real Murcia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 5:5 | |
8 | Xerez CD | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5:5 | |
9 | CD Alcoyano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | 4:6 | |
10 | UD Melilla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4:6 | |
11 | CD Tenerife | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4:6 | |
12 | Atlético Tetuán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 4:6 | |
13 | RB Linense | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 3:7 | |
14 | CD Mestalla | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 2:8 | |
15 | CD Badajoz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 2:8 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | 1:9 |