# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Loros UCOL, Mexique Loros UCOL 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 5
2 Deportivo Toluca II, Mexique Deportivo Toluca II 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 5
3 Pioneros de Cancún, Mexique Pioneros de Cancún 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 5
4 Club Irapuato, Mexique Club Irapuato 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 4
  Leones Negros II, Mexique Leones Negros II 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 4
6 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Mexique Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 4
7 Gavilanes de Matamoros, Mexique Gavilanes de Matamoros 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 4
  Tuxtla FC, Mexique Tuxtla FC 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 4
9 Monarcas Morelia II, Mexique Monarcas Morelia II 1 1 0 0 6:0 6 3
10 Pumas UNAM II, Mexique Pumas UNAM II 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
11 Sporting Canamy, Mexique Sporting Canamy 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
12 Coras de Nayarit, Mexique Coras de Nayarit 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 2
  Deportivo Guadalajara II, Mexique Deportivo Guadalajara II 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 2
  Pacific F. C., Mexique Pacific F. C. 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 2
  Tecos Fútbol Club, Mexique Tecos Fútbol Club 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 2
16 Atlético Reynosa, Mexique Atlético Reynosa 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 2
17 Cocodrilos, Mexique Cocodrilos 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 2
18 Yalmakan FC, Mexique Yalmakan FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 2
19 Inter Playa, Mexique Inter Playa 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 2
20 CF América II, Mexique CF América II 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 2
21 Alacranes de Durango, Mexique Alacranes de Durango 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
  Club Tepatitlán, Mexique Club Tepatitlán 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
23 Correcaminos UAT II, Mexique Correcaminos UAT II 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
24 Reboceros de La Piedad, Mexique Reboceros de La Piedad 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Tuzos de la UAZ, Mexique Tuzos de la UAZ 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
26 Murciélagos FC, Mexique Murciélagos FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 1
27 Club Necaxa II, Mexique Club Necaxa II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 1
28 Real Zamora, Mexique Real Zamora 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
29 Albinegros Orizaba, Mexique Albinegros Orizaba 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
30 Dorados UACH, Mexique Dorados UACH 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0
31 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club, Mexique Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
32 Cimarrones de Sonora II, Mexique Cimarrones de Sonora II 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0