# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Club Irapuato, Mexique Club Irapuato 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 9
2 Deportivo Toluca II, Mexique Deportivo Toluca II 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 8
3 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, Mexique Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 8
4 Loros UCOL, Mexique Loros UCOL 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 8
5 Tuxtla FC, Mexique Tuxtla FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 7
6 Pioneros de Cancún, Mexique Pioneros de Cancún 2 1 1 0 5:3 2 6
7 Deportivo Guadalajara II, Mexique Deportivo Guadalajara II 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 6
8 Gavilanes de Matamoros, Mexique Gavilanes de Matamoros 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 6
9 Monarcas Morelia II, Mexique Monarcas Morelia II 2 1 1 0 7:1 6 5
10 Pacific F. C., Mexique Pacific F. C. 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 5
11 Club Tepatitlán, Mexique Club Tepatitlán 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
12 Pumas UNAM II, Mexique Pumas UNAM II 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 4
13 Leones Negros II, Mexique Leones Negros II 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 4
14 Sporting Canamy, Mexique Sporting Canamy 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 4
15 Dorados UACH, Mexique Dorados UACH 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 4
16 Coras de Nayarit, Mexique Coras de Nayarit 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 3
17 Tuzos de la UAZ, Mexique Tuzos de la UAZ 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 3
18 Real Zamora, Mexique Real Zamora 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
19 Murciélagos FC, Mexique Murciélagos FC 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 3
  Tecos Fútbol Club, Mexique Tecos Fútbol Club 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 3
21 Atlético Reynosa, Mexique Atlético Reynosa 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 3
  Yalmakan FC, Mexique Yalmakan FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 3
23 Cocodrilos de Tabasco, Mexique Cocodrilos de Tabasco 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 3
24 Inter Playa, Mexique Inter Playa 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 3
25 CF América II, Mexique CF América II 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 3
26 Club Necaxa II, Mexique Club Necaxa II 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 3
27 Correcaminos UAT II, Mexique Correcaminos UAT II 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
28 Reboceros de La Piedad, Mexique Reboceros de La Piedad 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 2
29 Tlaxcala Fútbol Club, Mexique Tlaxcala Fútbol Club 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 2
30 Alacranes de Durango, Mexique Alacranes de Durango 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
31 Cimarrones de Sonora II, Mexique Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 1
32 Albinegros Orizaba, Mexique Albinegros Orizaba 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0