23.10.2022 | 13:00 | Ankara Demirspor | - | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 4:0 (2:0) | |
13:00 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | - | İskenderunspor AŞ | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Kastamonuspor | - | Vanspor FK | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | - | 1461 Trabzon FK | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Sarıyer SK | - | Pazarspor | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Serik Belediyespor | - | Fethiyespor | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Uşakspor | - | Kırklarelispor | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Kocaelispor | - | Adıyamanspor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Bucaspor 1928 | - | Balıkesirspor | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
18:00 | Karacabey Belediyespor | - | Diyarbekirspor | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | İskenderunspor AŞ | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 25 | |
3 | Kocaelispor | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 22:12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Ankara Demirspor | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:5 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Serik Belediyespor | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | 1461 Trabzon FK | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Zonguldak Kömürspor | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 17 | |
9 | Kırklarelispor | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Vanspor FK | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
11 | Fethiyespor | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 14 | |
12 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 13 | |
13 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Kastamonuspor | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Sarıyer SK | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Adıyamanspor | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
17 | Diyarbekirspor | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | |
18 | Uşakspor | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 6 | |
19 | Balıkesirspor | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 | |
20 | Pazarspor | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |