J1 League 2003 1st stage
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
11. Journée 06.07.2003 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:0
12. Journée 12.07.2003 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0
13. Journée 19.07.2003 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0
14. Journée 27.07.2003 D Kyoto Purple Sanga Kyoto Purple Sanga 1:0
15. Journée 02.08.2003 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:1
J1 League 2003 2nd stage
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.08.2003 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:1
2. Journée 23.08.2003 E Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 2:3
3. Journée 30.08.2003 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 4:1
4. Journée 07.09.2003 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:0
5. Journée 13.09.2003 D JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara 2:2
6. Journée 20.09.2003 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2
7. Journée 23.09.2003 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:2
8. Journée 27.09.2003 E Kyoto Purple Sanga Kyoto Purple Sanga 1:1
9. Journée 04.10.2003 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5:1
10. Journée 18.10.2003 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1
11. Journée 25.10.2003 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1
12. Journée 09.11.2003 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 4:1
13. Journée 15.11.2003 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1
14. Journée 22.11.2003 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:1
15. Journée 29.11.2003 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:2
J1 League 2004
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 13.03.2004 08:30 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0
2. Journée 20.03.2004 09:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2
3. Journée 03.04.2004 08:00 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:2
4. Journée 11.04.2004 08:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0
5. Journée 14.04.2004 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:1
6. Journée 17.04.2004 09:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:2
7. Journée 02.05.2004 09:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:2
8. Journée 05.05.2004 07:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:1
9. Journée 09.05.2004 09:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1
10. Journée 16.05.2004 08:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1
11. Journée 22.05.2004 07:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:0
12. Journée 12.06.2004 08:30 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1
13. Journée 16.06.2004 12:00 E JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara 2:2
14. Journée 19.06.2004 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:2
15. Journée 26.06.2004 08:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:2
16. Journée 14.08.2004 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:4
17. Journée 21.08.2004 11:30 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2
18. Journée 29.08.2004 12:00 E Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:0
19. Journée 11.09.2004 12:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1
20. Journée 19.09.2004 08:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1
21. Journée 23.09.2004 12:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0
22. Journée 26.09.2004 08:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1
23. Journée 02.10.2004 08:00 E Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 1:1
24. Journée 17.10.2004 08:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:0
25. Journée 23.10.2004 09:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2
26. Journée 31.10.2004 07:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1
27. Journée 06.11.2004 06:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1
28. Journée 20.11.2004 06:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:4
29. Journée 23.11.2004 07:00 D JEF United Ichihara JEF United Ichihara 3:3
30. Journée 28.11.2004 05:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:1