Veikkausliiga 2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 11.04.2020 14:00 D FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
2. Journée 17.04.2020 17:30 D Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
3. Journée 25.04.2020 16:00 E Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
4. Journée 29.04.2020 17:30 E Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
5. Journée 04.05.2020 17:30 D SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
6. Journée 09.05.2020 16:00 E FC Honka FC Honka -:-
7. Journée 14.05.2020 17:30 D HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
8. Journée 22.05.2020 17:30 D Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
9. Journée 27.05.2020 17:30 E TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
10. Journée 31.05.2020 17:30 D Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
11. Journée 11.06.2020 17:30 D IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
12. Journée 26.06.2020 17:30 E Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK -:-
13. Journée 01.07.2020 17:30 E HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
14. Journée 05.07.2020 17:30 D TPS Turku TPS Turku -:-
15. Journée 11.07.2020 16:00 E Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS -:-
16. Journée 19.07.2020 17:30 D Inter Turku Inter Turku -:-
17. Journée 26.07.2020 17:30 E IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn -:-
18. Journée 31.07.2020 17:30 E FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-
19. Journée 09.08.2020 17:30 D FC Honka FC Honka -:-
20. Journée 15.08.2020 16:00 E Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
21. Journée 22.08.2020 16:00 E SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
22. Journée 29.08.2020 16:00 D Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
Ykkönen 2019
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.04.2019 16:00 D TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 02.05.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP 6:3 (4:1)
2. Journée 11.05.2019 16:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 16.05.2019 17:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama 6:1 (3:0)
2. Journée 25.05.2019 16:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1 (1:1)
2. Journée 29.05.2019 17:30 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 04.06.2019 17:30 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 09.06.2019 17:30 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 13.06.2019 17:30 D Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 19.06.2019 17:30 E TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (0:1)
3. Journée 24.06.2019 17:30 E KTP KTP 1:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 29.06.2019 16:00 D AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 (1:1)
4. Journée 06.07.2019 16:00 E Musan Salama Musan Salama 5:1 (0:1)
4. Journée 13.07.2019 16:00 D FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 20.07.2019 16:00 E TPS Turku TPS Turku 3:2 (2:0)
4. Journée 27.07.2019 13:00 D Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 6:2 (2:1)
5. Journée 03.08.2019 16:00 D AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 4:2 (1:2)
5. Journée 09.08.2019 17:30 E Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 15.08.2019 17:30 D TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 3:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 23.08.2019 17:30 D KTP KTP 5:0 (2:0)
5. Journée 31.08.2019 16:00 E AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 06.09.2019 17:30 D Musan Salama Musan Salama 4:0 (2:0)
6. Journée 14.09.2019 14:00 E FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:1 (2:0)
6. Journée 19.09.2019 17:30 D TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:2 (0:1)
6. Journée 28.09.2019 14:00 E Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 4:2 (3:0)
7. Journée 05.10.2019 14:00 E AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 20.10.2019 13:00 D Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:1 (2:0)
Suomen Cup 2020
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe B 25.01.2020 13:30 D Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:1
Groupe B 01.02.2020 13:00 E SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki -:-
Groupe B 09.02.2020 17:00 E Rovaniemen Reipas Rovaniemen Reipas -:-
Groupe B 15.02.2020 13:30 D Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
Groupe B 22.02.2020 13:00 E FC Lahti FC Lahti -:-