Copa Libertadores 2011
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe 8 18.02.2011 02:15 E Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:2 (0:1)
Groupe 8 04.03.2011 02:30 D Independiente Independiente 3:0 (1:0)
Groupe 8 09.03.2011 23:30 E CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
Groupe 8 18.03.2011 01:30 D CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 5:0 (2:0)
Groupe 8 06.04.2011 02:15 E Independiente Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe 8 13.04.2011 00:15 D Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
tour des 16 27.04.2011 02:50 E Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:3 (0:2)
tour des 16 06.05.2011 03:45 D Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:2 (0:1)
Copa Sudamericana 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 13.10.2010 01:15 E Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2:4 (1:2)
tour des 16 20.10.2010 03:00 D Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 6:1 (2:1)
Quarts de finale 03.11.2010 01:15 E Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finale 11.11.2010 03:20 D Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
Demi-finales 19.11.2010 01:30 D Independiente Independiente 3:2 (1:0)
Demi-finales 26.11.2010 01:30 E Independiente Independiente 1:2 (1:1)
Recopa Sudamericana 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 26.08.2010 03:15 N Estudiantes Estudiantes 2:1 (2:1)
Finale 09.09.2010 02:15 N Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:0 (0:0)
Campeonato 2010 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
22. Journée 04.07.2010 18:30 D Macará Macará 3:1 (1:0)
Campeonato 2010 Segunda Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 10.07.2010 23:00 D Manta FC Manta FC 4:2 (2:2)
2. Journée 18.07.2010 19:00 E El Nacional El Nacional 3:2 (1:2)
3. Journée 23.07.2010 02:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 2:1 (2:1)
4. Journée 29.07.2010 03:35 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 11.08.2010 02:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 15.08.2010 19:00 E Macará Macará 4:2 (2:1)
7. Journée 19.08.2010 02:15 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1:1 (1:0)
8. Journée 22.08.2010 18:30 D CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 29.08.2010 21:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:1 (1:0)
10. Journée 14.09.2010 02:30 D CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 18.09.2010 22:00 E Espoli Espoli 1:0 (1:0)
12. Journée 26.09.2010 01:15 D Espoli Espoli 3:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 29.09.2010 02:30 E CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:1)
14. Journée 03.10.2010 18:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 16.10.2010 23:00 E CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 3:0 (2:0)
17. Journée 24.10.2010 01:15 D Macará Macará 3:0 (0:0)
18. Journée 29.10.2010 22:00 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4:0 (3:0)
19. Journée 07.11.2010 00:15 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
20. Journée 14.11.2010 23:00 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 23.11.2010 01:30 D El Nacional El Nacional 3:1 (1:1)
16. Journée 23.11.2010 15:00 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 1:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 27.11.2010 18:00 E Manta FC Manta FC 0:1 (0:0)
Campeonato 2010 Liguilla Final
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 05.12.2010 17:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
Finale 12.12.2010 22:00 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
Campeonato 2011 Primera Etapa
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 30.01.2011 18:00 E CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 0:1 (0:1)
2. Journée 06.02.2011 17:30 D Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée 13.02.2011 18:00 E SC Imbabura SC Imbabura 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée 20.02.2011 17:30 D Manta FC Manta FC 5:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 24.02.2011 01:30 D Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 27.02.2011 19:10 E El Nacional El Nacional 2:1 (2:0)
9. Journée 13.03.2011 17:30 D Espoli Espoli 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée 21.03.2011 00:30 E LDU Loja LDU Loja 2:1 (2:0)
8. Journée 24.03.2011 02:40 E Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (2:0)
12. Journée 10.04.2011 02:00 E Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 17.04.2011 18:30 D LDU Loja LDU Loja 1:1 (1:1)
15. Journée 21.04.2011 03:00 D Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 23.04.2011 22:00 E Espoli Espoli 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 01.05.2011 22:30 E CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 08.05.2011 19:00 D El Nacional El Nacional 2:1 (2:1)
7. Journée 12.05.2011 02:30 D CS Emelec CS Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
18. Journée 15.05.2011 19:00 E Manta FC Manta FC 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 18.05.2011 22:30 E Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2:1 (2:0)
20. Journée 22.05.2011 18:30 D SC Imbabura SC Imbabura 2:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 13.06.2011 00:00 E Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Journée 16.06.2011 02:00 D Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 0:1 (0:1)
22. Journée 19.06.2011 19:00 D CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 1:1 (0:1)