UI-Cup 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 02.07.2005 20:00 D BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:2)
2e tour 10.07.2005 16:00 E BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
Eerste klasse A 2005/2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 06.08.2005 20:00 D KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 (0:0)
2. Journée 13.08.2005 20:00 E Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 2:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 21.08.2005 18:00 D FC Brussels FC Brussels 1:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 28.08.2005 15:00 E KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 0:4 (0:1)
6. Journée 17.09.2005 20:00 E Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (0:0)
7. Journée 21.09.2005 20:30 D KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 1:2 (0:1)
8. Journée 24.09.2005 18:00 E Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 01.10.2005 20:00 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 15.10.2005 20:00 D Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4:2 (0:2)
11. Journée 22.10.2005 18:00 E KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 28.10.2005 20:30 D RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:1)
13. Journée 04.11.2005 20:30 E KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 (2:0)
5. Journée 09.11.2005 20:30 D Lierse SK Lierse SK 1:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 19.11.2005 20:00 D SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:3 (1:2)
16. Journée 03.12.2005 20:00 D Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 (0:0)
17. Journée 09.12.2005 20:30 E Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1:2 (1:1)
15. Journée 14.12.2005 20:30 E RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 1:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 17.12.2005 20:00 E KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:2 (2:0)
19. Journée 21.01.2006 20:00 D Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1:1 (0:1)
20. Journée 28.01.2006 20:00 E FC Brussels FC Brussels 1:1 (0:1)
21. Journée 04.02.2006 20:00 D KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2:2 (0:2)
22. Journée 11.02.2006 20:00 E Lierse SK Lierse SK 0:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 18.02.2006 20:00 D Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1:2 (1:1)
24. Journée 25.02.2006 20:00 E KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 3:1 (2:1)
25. Journée 04.03.2006 18:00 D Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 12.03.2006 18:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 18.03.2006 20:00 E Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1:3 (1:1)
28. Journée 25.03.2006 20:00 D KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3:2 (3:1)
29. Journée 31.03.2006 20:30 E RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1)
30. Journée 08.04.2006 20:00 D KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 (0:1)
31. Journée 16.04.2006 20:30 E SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 22.04.2006 20:00 D RAA La Louviéroise RAA La Louviéroise 3:2 (2:2)
33. Journée 30.04.2006 15:00 E Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
34. Journée 05.05.2006 20:30 D Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1:2 (0:1)