arrivées
01/19 Paraguay Gerardo Arévalos AT Club Nacional Club Nacional
01/19 Paraguay Marino Arzamendia GB Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
01/19 Paraguay Diego Barreto GB General Díaz General Díaz
01/19 Paraguay Richard Cabrera DF Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
01/19 Paraguay Ramón Coronel DF Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
01/19 Paraguay David Mendieta DF Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande
01/19 Paraguay Luis Miño MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
01/19 Paraguay Oscar Noguera DF Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande
01/19 Argentine Hernán Rivero AT Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
01/19 Paraguay Richard Salinas AT Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
01/19 Argentine Juan Vázquez AT Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
08/18 Paraguay Marcos Miers DF Macará Macará
08/18 Paraguay Wilson Pittoni MF Guaraní Guaraní
07/18 Argentine Marcelo Cañete MF Guaraní Guaraní
07/18 Paraguay Ever Caballero GB The Strongest The Strongest
07/18 Paraguay Fabio Escobar AT Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní
07/18 Uruguay Paulo Lima DF Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
07/18 Argentine Walter Ortíz MF Flandria Flandria
07/18 Paraguay Aldo Quiñónez MF Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
07/18 Brésil Robinho MF Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu
07/18 Paraguay Jonathan Santana MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
07/18 Paraguay Mathías Villasanti MF Temperley Temperley
départs
12/18 Uruguay Sergio Ariosa DF San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
12/18 Paraguay Freddy Bareiro AT General Díaz General Díaz
12/18 Uruguay Gonzalo Barreto AT Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
12/18 Bolivie Nelson Cabrera DF Always Ready Always Ready
12/18 Argentine Marcelo Cañete MF Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
12/18 Paraguay Julio Dos Santos MF Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
12/18 Paraguay Fabio Escobar AT Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
12/18 Paraguay Gustavo Giménez DF River Plate River Plate
12/18 Paraguay Luis Matto MF General Díaz General Díaz
12/18 Paraguay Bernardo Medina GB Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
12/18 Paraguay Marcos Miers DF Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
12/18 Paraguay Rubén Monges DF General Díaz General Díaz
12/18 Paraguay Marcos Riveros MF Club Nacional Club Nacional
12/18 Brésil Robinho MF Bangu Bangu
12/18 Paraguay Tobias Vargas GB Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla
12/18 Paraguay Mathías Villasanti MF Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
08/18 Paraguay Osmar Leguizamón AT Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
08/18 Paraguay Enzo Villamayor AT All Boys All Boys
07/18 Argentine Nicolás Orsini AT Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
06/18 Paraguay Júnior Brítez MF Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
06/18 Uruguay Diego Casas AT Sud América Sud América
06/18 Argentine Sebastián D'Angelo GB Atenas Atenas
06/18 Argentine Guido Di Vanni MF Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá
06/18 Paraguay Sergio Vergara DF Club Olimpia Club Olimpia