Primera División 2018 Clausura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 20.07.2018 01:00 E Libertad Libertad 3:2 (1:2)
2. Journée 23.07.2018 01:00 D Sol de América Sol de América 2:2 (0:0)
3. Journée 31.07.2018 01:00 E 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 05.08.2018 21:30 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 0:1 (0:1)
5. Journée 10.08.2018 23:00 E General Díaz General Díaz 2:2 (1:0)
6. Journée 20.08.2018 00:30 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1:0 (0:0)
7. Journée 26.08.2018 00:10 E Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:3 (0:1)
8. Journée 01.09.2018 01:10 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:2 (1:0)
9. Journée 08.09.2018 22:00 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:2 (0:1)
10. Journée 14.09.2018 23:00 E Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:1 (1:1)
11. Journée 22.09.2018 01:50 D Guaraní Guaraní 0:3 (0:1)
12. Journée 01.10.2018 01:40 D Libertad Libertad 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 06.10.2018 01:50 E Sol de América Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
14. Journée 12.10.2018 23:00 D 3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 1:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 22.10.2018 00:10 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2:4 (0:2)
16. Journée 28.10.2018 01:00 D General Díaz General Díaz 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 05.11.2018 21:45 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 0:1 (0:1)
18. Journée 13.11.2018 00:00 D Club Nacional Club Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
19. Journée 17.11.2018 23:50 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 (0:0)
20. Journée 24.11.2018 23:50 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1:0 (0:0)
21. Journée 01.12.2018 23:40 D Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 1:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 08.12.2018 21:45 E Guaraní Guaraní 0:3 (0:0)
Primera División 2019 Apertura
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 24.01.2019 23:15 D General Díaz General Díaz -:-
2. Journée 29.01.2019 00:15 E Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
3. Journée 03.02.2019 D Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
4. Journée 10.02.2019 E Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
5. Journée 17.02.2019 D Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
6. Journée 24.02.2019 D Guaraní Guaraní -:-
7. Journée 03.03.2019 E Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní -:-
8. Journée 10.03.2019 D Sol de América Sol de América -:-
9. Journée 17.03.2019 E Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
10. Journée 24.03.2019 D Libertad Libertad -:-
11. Journée 31.03.2019 E Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá -:-
12. Journée 07.04.2019 E General Díaz General Díaz -:-
13. Journée 14.04.2019 D Club Ríver Plate Club Ríver Plate -:-
14. Journée 21.04.2019 E Club Olimpia Club Olimpia -:-
15. Journée 23.04.2019 D Club Nacional Club Nacional -:-
16. Journée 28.04.2019 E Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
17. Journée 30.04.2019 E Guaraní Guaraní -:-
18. Journée 05.05.2019 D Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní -:-
19. Journée 07.05.2019 E Sol de América Sol de América -:-
20. Journée 12.05.2019 D Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño -:-
21. Journée 14.05.2019 E Libertad Libertad -:-
22. Journée 19.05.2019 D Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá -:-