Premier League 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 26.07.2009 16:00 E FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 3:0
16. Journée 01.08.2009 16:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:1
17. Journée 07.08.2009 16:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 3:0
18. Journée 16.08.2009 16:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
19. Journée 22.08.2009 15:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 0:2
20. Journée 30.08.2009 15:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 1:0
21. Journée 12.09.2009 14:00 E FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:1
22. Journée 20.09.2009 14:00 D FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 4:0
23. Journée 27.09.2009 14:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:2
24. Journée 04.10.2009 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:2
25. Journée 20.10.2009 12:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
26. Journée 25.10.2009 12:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 2:2
27. Journée 01.11.2009 11:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 3:2
28. Journée 07.11.2009 11:00 D FC Ararat FC Ararat 3:2
Premier League 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 27.03.2010 12:00 E Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 3:0
2. Journée 02.04.2010 13:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:0
3. Journée 10.04.2010 13:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 2:2
4. Journée 17.04.2010 13:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:1
5. Journée 25.04.2010 14:00 D FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 2:0
6. Journée 02.05.2010 14:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 2:0
7. Journée 08.05.2010 14:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 0:0
8. Journée 15.05.2010 15:00 D Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 2:0
9. Journée 29.05.2010 16:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:0
10. Journée 06.06.2010 17:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 0:2
11. Journée 13.06.2010 16:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 3:1
12. Journée 19.06.2010 16:00 E FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 3:1
13. Journée 27.06.2010 16:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 4:0
14. Journée 27.07.2010 16:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 1:0
15. Journée 01.08.2010 16:00 E Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:2
16. Journée 07.08.2010 15:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 3:0
17. Journée 15.08.2010 15:00 D FC Banants FC Banants 1:0
18. Journée 22.08.2010 17:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:5
19. Journée 28.08.2010 15:00 D FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 0:0
20. Journée 11.09.2010 14:00 E Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0
21. Journée 19.09.2010 14:00 D Mika FC Mika FC 1:2
22. Journée 26.09.2010 14:00 D Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 1:2
23. Journée 03.10.2010 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 2:1
24. Journée 16.10.2010 12:00 E FC Banants FC Banants 2:0
25. Journée 23.10.2010 12:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:1
26. Journée 31.10.2010 11:00 E FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 3:0
27. Journée 06.11.2010 11:00 D Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:1
28. Journée 14.11.2010 11:00 E Mika FC Mika FC 3:2
Cup 2010
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 23.03.2010 12:00 E Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 1:1
1er tour 06.04.2010 13:00 D Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 2:0
Demi-finales 13.04.2010 13:00 D Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:2
Demi-finales 20.04.2010 13:00 E Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 0:2