Europa League 2007/2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1er tour 20.09.2007 18:00 D Standard Liège Standard Liège 3:0 (1:0)
1er tour 04.10.2007 20:00 E Standard Liège Standard Liège 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe A 25.10.2007 17:30 D AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
Groupe A 08.11.2007 16:30 E AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:2 (1:0)
Groupe A 29.11.2007 17:00 D 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (0:1)
Groupe A 05.12.2007 20:45 E Everton FC Everton FC 0:1 (0:0)
3e tour 13.02.2008 18:00 D Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:0 (0:0)
3e tour 21.02.2008 20:45 E Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:0)
tour des 16 06.03.2008 20:45 E Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:3 (0:1)
tour des 16 12.03.2008 17:30 D Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:0 (1:0)
Quarts de finale 03.04.2008 18:30 E Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4:1 (1:1)
Quarts de finale 10.04.2008 18:30 D Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 (0:1)
Demi-finales 24.04.2008 20:45 E Bayern München Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
Demi-finales 01.05.2008 18:30 D Bayern München Bayern München 4:0 (2:0)
Finale 14.05.2008 20:45 N Rangers FC Rangers FC 2:0 (0:0)
Qualif. Ligue Europa 2007/2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
2e tour 16.08.2007 17:00 E Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
2e tour 30.08.2007 17:30 D Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 3:0 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2007
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 01.07.2007 12:00 E FK Moskva FK Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
16. Journée 15.07.2007 17:00 D FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 21.07.2007 12:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
18. Journée 28.07.2007 12:00 D FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
19. Journée 04.08.2007 12:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2:4 (1:1)
20. Journée 11.08.2007 14:30 D Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3:1 (1:0)
21. Journée 19.08.2007 17:30 D FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (2:1)
22. Journée 25.08.2007 16:30 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:1)
23. Journée 02.09.2007 17:00 D Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
24. Journée 23.09.2007 17:30 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4:1 (2:0)
25. Journée 29.09.2007 12:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
26. Journée 07.10.2007 12:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
27. Journée 21.10.2007 14:00 D FK Khimki FK Khimki 4:1 (2:1)
28. Journée 28.10.2007 16:30 E Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3:0 (0:0)
29. Journée 03.11.2007 12:00 D FK Moskva FK Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 11.11.2007 14:00 E FK Saturn FK Saturn 1:0 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 16.03.2008 14:00 D Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
2. Journée 23.03.2008 14:00 E FK Moskva FK Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
3. Journée 30.03.2008 16:00 D Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3 (1:0)
4. Journée 06.04.2008 14:30 E Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2 (2:0)
5. Journée 13.04.2008 12:00 D Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
6. Journée 19.04.2008 16:00 E FK Saturn FK Saturn 1:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 06.07.2008 16:00 D FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 5:1 (5:1)
11. Journée 09.07.2008 17:30 D Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3:4 (2:2)
13. Journée 13.07.2008 18:15 E FK Khimki FK Khimki 4:1 (2:0)
10. Journée 16.07.2008 10:00 E Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
14. Journée 19.07.2008 18:00 D FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
9. Journée 23.07.2008 17:00 D Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
15. Journée 26.07.2008 14:00 E Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
8. Journée 30.07.2008 17:00 E CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
16. Journée 02.08.2008 14:00 D FK Moskva FK Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 10.08.2008 17:00 E Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:4 (1:2)
7. Journée 13.08.2008 17:00 D Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 3:1 (2:0)
18. Journée 17.08.2008 18:00 D Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:0)
19. Journée 24.08.2008 13:00 E Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 13.09.2008 14:30 E Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 4:1 (3:0)
22. Journée 21.09.2008 14:00 D CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
23. Journée 27.09.2008 14:00 E Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
24. Journée 05.10.2008 16:00 D Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 8:1 (4:0)
25. Journée 18.10.2008 14:45 E Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 26.10.2008 13:00 E FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:1)
20. Journée 29.10.2008 17:00 D FK Saturn FK Saturn 2:2 (1:2)
27. Journée 01.11.2008 17:00 D FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
28. Journée 09.11.2008 12:00 E FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:1 (0:0)
29. Journée 16.11.2008 12:00 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
30. Journée 22.11.2008 12:00 E Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3:1 (3:0)
Kubok 2007/2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
tour des 16 08.08.2007 17:30 D Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 9:3
Quarts de finale 31.10.2007 17:30 D FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3:4 tab
Superkubok 2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Finale 09.03.2008 14:00 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1