adversaire G. N. P.
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0