adversaire G. N. P.
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 10 5 3 2 2 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 8 0 3 5 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 7 2 2 3 3 1 1 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 7 3 3 1 1 2 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 6 6 0 0 4 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 0 5 1 2 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 2 1 1 3 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 1 2 0 2 2 0 0
FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helios Kharkov Helios Kharkov 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U21] 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
RES Durbuysienne RES Durbuysienne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0