. .
Allemagne > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Allemagne >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern München -:-
Allemagne > Femmes DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale  Allemagne >  Femmes DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Finale
16:45 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen -:-
Angleterre > Premier League 2019/2020  Angleterre >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
16:00 Leicester City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth -:-
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal FC -:-
21:00 Chelsea FC - Watford FC -:-
Angleterre > Championship 2019/2020  Angleterre >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Derby County - Nottingham Forest -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Stoke City - Barnsley FC -:-
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2020  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2020 >
Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks rep.
Marconi Stallions - North Shore Mariners rep.
Australie > NPL Victoria 2020  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2020 >
Dandenong Thunder - St Albans Saints rep.
Australie > NPL Queensland 2020  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2020 >
10:00 Peninsula Power - Gold Coast Knights -:-
10:30 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane Roar (Y) -:-
11:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-
11:15 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane City FC -:-
11:30 Magpies Crusaders FC - Gold Coast United -:-
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2020  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2020 >
09:00 Balcatta SC - Perth Glory (Y) -:-
09:00 Floreat Athena - Armadale SC -:-
09:00 Gwelup Croatia - Inglewood United -:-
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Cockburn City SC -:-
09:00 Rockingham City FC - Sorrento FC -:-
Australie > NPL South Australia 2020  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2020 >
07:30 Adelaide City FC - Para Hills Knights SC -:-
07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City SC -:-
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2020  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2020 >
05:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Weston FC -:-
09:30 Belconnen United - Tuggeranong United -:-
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2020  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2020 >
Devonport City - Launceston City FC rep.
Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions United rep.
Olympia FC Warriors - Glenorchy Knights rep.
Autriche > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe  Autriche >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Qualifikationsgruppe >
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
17:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
17:00 WSG Tirol - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Autriche > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Autriche >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Lafnitz -:-
20:25 SK Austria Klagenfurt - FC Juniors OÖ -:-
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2020  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2020 >
15:00 BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU Minsk -:-
17:00 FK Gorodeya - FK Vitebsk -:-
19:00 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk -:-
Bulgarie > Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Bulgarie >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
17:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
Canada > Premier League 2020  Canada >   Premier League 2020 >
Forge FC - Pacific FC rep.
FC Edmonton - HFX Wanderers rep.
Chine > Super League 2020  Chine >   Super League 2020 >
Hebei China Fortune FC - Beijing Guoan pas disputer
Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou R&F pas disputer
Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye pas disputer
Corée du Sud > K League 1 2020  Corée du Sud >   K League 1 2020 >
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Incheon United -:-
12:00 Gangwon FC - Busan IPark -:-
13:00 Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul -:-
Corée du Sud > K League 2 2020  Corée du Sud >   K League 2 2020 >
11:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - Seoul E-Land FC -:-
Croatie > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croatie >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
18:55 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica -:-
21:05 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
21:05 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo -:-
Danemark > Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Danemark >   Superliga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
14:30 Silkeborg IF - Lyngby BK -:-
18:00 SønderjyskE - Odense BK -:-
Danemark > 1. Division 2019/2020  Danemark >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
15:00 Vendsyssel FF - Fremad Amager -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020  Danemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem København -:-
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
14:00 Brabrand IF - Vanløse IF -:-
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - FC Helsingør -:-
14:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Brønshøj BK -:-
Danemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020  Danemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Dalum IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Hillerød GI -:-
14:00 Næsby BK - Skovshoved IF -:-
14:00 Ringkøbing IF - Holbæk B&I -:-
14:00 Vejgaard BK - FA 2000 -:-
14:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København -:-
Danemark > A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > jeux  Danemark >  A-jeun U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 Slutspil > jeux
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Vejle BK - FC København -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2019/2020  Espagne >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
17:00 Celta Vigo - Real Betis -:-
19:30 Real Valladolid - CD Alavés -:-
22:00 Granada CF - Valencia CF -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2019/2020  Espagne >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
17:00 CD Numancia - Extremadura UD -:-
17:00 Racing Santander - Elche CF -:-
19:30 UD Almería - CD Tenerife -:-
21:45 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo -:-
21:45 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés -:-
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Finale  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > Finale
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2020  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2020 >
Washington Spirit - Sky Blue FC pas disputer
Utah Royals FC - Houston Dash pas disputer
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Tour préliminaire  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2020 Challenge Cup > Tour préliminaire
18:30 Utah Royals FC - Sky Blue FC -:-
Finlande > Ykkönen 2020  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2020 >
15:00 Ekenäs IF - Vaasan PS -:-
16:00 Myllykosken Pallo −47 - AC Oulu -:-
16:00 Musan Salama - AC Kajaani -:-
16:00 SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia - KTP -:-
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori -:-
19:00 Kakheti Telavi - FC Samtredia -:-
FC Merani Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi pas disputer
Kakheti Telavi - FC Samtredia pas disputer
Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi pas disputer
Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori pas disputer
Dinamo Batumi - FC Saburtalo pas disputer
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
Aduana Stars - Bechem United rep.
Asante Kotoko - Inter Allies rep.
Ashanti Gold - Karela FC rep.
Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks rep.
Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Eleven Wonders rep.
Hearts of Oak - King Faisal rep.
Liberty Professionals - Great Olympics rep.
Medeama SC - Legon Cities rep.
WAFA - Berekum Chelsea rep.
Grèce > Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg  Grèce >   Super League 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:15 Asteras Tripolis - Volos NFC -:-
18:30 Lamia - Xanthi FC -:-
Grèce > Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Grèce >   Super League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
20:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki -:-
Grèce > Super League 2 2019/2020  Grèce >   Super League 2 2019/2020 >
Doxa Dramas FC - Chania Kissamikos pas disputer
Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou pas disputer
PAS Giannina - Apollon Larisa pas disputer
AO Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis pas disputer
Levadiakos - Apollon Smyrnis pas disputer
Platanias Chanion - Panachaiki GE pas disputer
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2020  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2020 >
16:00 ÍF Fuglafjørður - HB Tórshavn -:-
18:00 AB Argir - B36 Tórshavn -:-
18:00 Skála ÍF - Víkingur -:-
18:30 KÍ Klaksvík - TB Tvøroyri -:-
20:00 NSÍ Runavík - EB/Streymur -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
17:45 Tractor Sazi - Sanat Naft FC -:-
18:15 FC Zob Ahan - Paykan FC -:-
18:30 Persepolis - Shahin Bushehr FC -:-
Irlande > First Division 2020  Irlande >   First Division 2020 >
Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda United rep.
Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers II rep.
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2020  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2020 >
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Grótta - HK Kópavogur -:-
19:00 KR Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
Islande > 1. deild 2020  Islande >   1. deild 2020 >
16:00 IF Vestri - UMF Grindavík -:-
Israël > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israël >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-
19:45 Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Hapoel Haifa -:-
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
Italie > Serie A 2019/2020  Italie >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
17:15 Juventus - Torino FC -:-
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio - US Lecce -:-
21:45 Lazio Roma - AC Milan -:-
Japon > J1 League 2020  Japon >   J1 League 2020 >
11:00 Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo -:-
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus -:-
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka -:-
11:30 Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu -:-
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo -:-
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai -:-
12:30 Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:-
Japon > J2 League 2020  Japon >   J2 League 2020 >
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Ventforet Kofu -:-
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Zweigen Kanazawa -:-
12:00 Mito HollyHock - JEF United Chiba -:-
12:00 Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:-
12:00 Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata -:-
12:00 Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Japon > J3 League 2020  Japon >   J3 League 2020 >
08:00 Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United -:-
09:00 FC Imabari - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - SC Sagamihara -:-
Japon > U18 Premier League 2020 East  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2020 East >
Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse pas disputer
Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds pas disputer
Japon > U18 Premier League 2020 West  Japon >  U18 Premier League 2020 West >
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka pas disputer
Kyoto Sanga FC - Nagoya Grampus pas disputer
Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu pas disputer
Otsu High School - East Fukuoka High School pas disputer
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Gjilani -:-
17:00 KF Dukagjini - KF Ballkani -:-
Lettonie > Virsliga 2020  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2020 >
15:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja -:-
17:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
19:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Jelgava -:-
Lituanie > A Lyga 2020  Lituanie >   A Lyga 2020 >
18:00 FK Sūduva - FK Riteriai -:-
Mexique > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Groupe A  Mexique >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Groupe A
02:00 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres -:-
Mexique > Copa GNP por México 2020 > Groupe B  Mexique >   Copa GNP por México 2020 > Groupe B
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca -:-
Moldavie > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavie >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
17:00 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Codru Lozova -:-
19:30 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub -:-
Norvège > Eliteserien 2020  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2020 >
18:00 IK Start - Viking FK -:-
20:30 Vålerenga IF - Aalesunds FK -:-
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2020  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2020 >
11:30 Røa IL - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
13:00 Avaldsnes IL - Lyn Oslo -:-
14:00 IL Sandviken - Vålerenga IF -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Abstieg >
15:00 Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Pologne > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs  Pologne >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 Playoffs >
17:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa -:-
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - KS Cracovia -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2019/2020  Pologne >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
15:10 FKS Stal Mielec - Odra Opole -:-
17:40 Warta Poznań - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 Vitória Setúbal - Paços de Ferreira -:-
20:15 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
22:15 SL Benfica - Boavista -:-
22:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves -:-
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina rep.
17:00 1. FK Příbram - FK Teplice rep.
17:00 SFC Opava - Sigma Olomouc rep.
République Tchèque > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League > 2e tour  République Tchèque >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 Europa League > 2e tour
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
République Tchèque > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  République Tchèque >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - SK Prostějov -:-
17:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Žižkov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim -:-
17:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
Romanie > Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship  Romanie >   Liga 1 2019/2020 Championship >
19:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Russie >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:30 Spartak Moskva - FK Tambov -:-
17:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Rostov -:-
19:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi -:-
19:30 Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva -:-
Singapour > Premier League 2020  Singapour >   Premier League 2020 >
Tampines Rovers - Young Lions rep.
Tanjong Pagar United - Geylang International rep.
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok -:-
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina -:-
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
Slovaquie > Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Slovaquie >   Super Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď -:-
18:00 FC Nitra - FK Pohronie -:-
18:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce -:-
Slovénie > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Slovénie >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Rudar Velenje - NK Aluminij -:-
Suède > Superettan 2020  Suède >   Superettan 2020 >
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Degerfors IF -:-
15:00 Umeå FC - Östers IF -:-
17:30 Norrby IF - Ljungskile SK -:-
17:30 Örgryte IS - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
17:30 IK Brage - Halmstads BK -:-
Suède > Femmes Damallsvenskan 2020  Suède >  Femmes Damallsvenskan 2020 >
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC -:-
15:00 Växjö DFF - IFK Uppsala -:-
16:00 Djurgårdens IF - Umeå IK FF -:-
16:00 Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengård -:-
Suisse > Super League 2019/2020  Suisse >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
20:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève -:-
Suisse > Challenge League 2019/2020  Suisse >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
18:15 FC Chiasso - FC Schaffhausen -:-
20:30 FC Wil 1900 - SC Kriens -:-
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2020  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2020 >
Samut Prakan City FC - Police Tero FC rep.
BG Pathum United - Trat FC rep.
Chonburi FC - Muangthong United rep.
Sukhothai FC - PT Prachuap FC rep.
Turquie > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquie >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
17:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği -:-
20:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Turquie > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquie >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
19:00 Bursaspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
19:00 Menemen Belediyespor - Adanaspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv rep.
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-