Groupe A
19.09.2019 18:55 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
19.09.2019 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
03.10.2019 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
03.10.2019 21:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
Groupe B
19.09.2019 18:55 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Malmö FF Malmö FF
19.09.2019 18:55 FC København FC København - FC Lugano FC Lugano
03.10.2019 21:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
03.10.2019 21:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF - FC København FC København
Groupe C
19.09.2019 18:55 FC Basel FC Basel - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
19.09.2019 18:55 Getafe CF Getafe CF - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
03.10.2019 21:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - FC Basel FC Basel
03.10.2019 21:00 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Getafe CF Getafe CF
Groupe D
19.09.2019 18:55 LASK LASK - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19.09.2019 18:55 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven - Sporting CP Sporting CP
03.10.2019 21:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - LASK LASK
03.10.2019 21:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Groupe E
19.09.2019 18:55 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes - Celtic FC Celtic FC
19.09.2019 18:55 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
03.10.2019 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
03.10.2019 21:00 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Groupe F
19.09.2019 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
19.09.2019 18:55 Standard Liège Standard Liège - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
03.10.2019 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Standard Liège Standard Liège
03.10.2019 21:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Groupe G
19.09.2019 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
19.09.2019 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Feyenoord Feyenoord
03.10.2019 18:55 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Rangers FC Rangers FC
03.10.2019 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord - FC Porto FC Porto
Groupe H
19.09.2019 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
19.09.2019 21:00 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
03.10.2019 18:55 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
03.10.2019 18:55 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Groupe I
19.09.2019 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent - AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne
19.09.2019 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
03.10.2019 18:55 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
03.10.2019 18:55 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya - KAA Gent KAA Gent
Groupe J
19.09.2019 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
19.09.2019 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03.10.2019 18:55 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - AS Roma AS Roma
03.10.2019 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
Groupe K
19.09.2019 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
19.09.2019 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
03.10.2019 18:55 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
03.10.2019 18:55 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Groupe L
19.09.2019 21:00 Partizan Partizan - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19.09.2019 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - FK Astana FK Astana
03.10.2019 16:50 FK Astana FK Astana - Partizan Partizan
03.10.2019 18:55 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Manchester United Manchester United
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct