Groupe A
19.10.2017 17:00 FK Astana FK Astana - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.10.2017 21:05 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
02.11.2017 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Astana FK Astana
02.11.2017 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
Groupe B
19.10.2017 21:05 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
19.10.2017 21:05 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - Partizan Partizan
02.11.2017 19:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
02.11.2017 19:00 Partizan Partizan - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
Groupe C
19.10.2017 21:05 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
19.10.2017 21:05 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
02.11.2017 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
02.11.2017 19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Groupe D
19.10.2017 21:05 AC Milan AC Milan - AEK Athen AEK Athen
19.10.2017 21:05 Austria Wien Austria Wien - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
02.11.2017 19:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - AC Milan AC Milan
02.11.2017 19:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Austria Wien Austria Wien
Groupe E
19.10.2017 21:05 Atalanta Atalanta - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
19.10.2017 21:05 Everton FC Everton FC - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
02.11.2017 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - Atalanta Atalanta
02.11.2017 19:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - Everton FC Everton FC
Groupe F
19.10.2017 21:05 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín - FC København FC København
19.10.2017 21:05 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
02.11.2017 19:00 FC København FC København - FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín
02.11.2017 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
Groupe G
19.10.2017 19:00 FC Lugano FC Lugano - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
19.10.2017 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti
02.11.2017 21:05 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - FC Lugano FC Lugano
02.11.2017 21:05 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Groupe H
19.10.2017 19:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
19.10.2017 19:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
02.11.2017 21:05 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
02.11.2017 21:05 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Groupe I
19.10.2017 19:00 Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
19.10.2017 19:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
02.11.2017 21:05 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
02.11.2017 21:05 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
Groupe J
19.10.2017 19:00 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK - Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
19.10.2017 19:00 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
02.11.2017 21:05 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
02.11.2017 21:05 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Groupe K
19.10.2017 19:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
19.10.2017 19:00 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Vitesse Vitesse
02.11.2017 21:05 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma - OGC Nice OGC Nice
02.11.2017 21:05 Vitesse Vitesse - SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
Groupe L
19.10.2017 19:00 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
19.10.2017 19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
02.11.2017 21:05 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
02.11.2017 21:05 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct