Seizièmes de finale
20.02.2020 18:55 Sporting CP Sporting CP - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
20.02.2020 18:55 Getafe CF Getafe CF - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
20.02.2020 18:55 FC København FC København - Celtic FC Celtic FC
20.02.2020 18:55 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
20.02.2020 18:55 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Manchester United Manchester United
20.02.2020 18:55 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Inter Inter
20.02.2020 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
20.02.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - SL Benfica SL Benfica
20.02.2020 21:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers - Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona
20.02.2020 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - FC Porto FC Porto
20.02.2020 21:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - FC Basel FC Basel
20.02.2020 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
20.02.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - LASK LASK
20.02.2020 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Malmö FF Malmö FF
20.02.2020 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma - KAA Gent KAA Gent
20.02.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
26.02.2020 18:00 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Rangers FC Rangers FC
27.02.2020 18:55 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers
27.02.2020 18:55 FC Porto FC Porto - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
27.02.2020 18:55 FC Basel FC Basel - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
27.02.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
27.02.2020 18:55 Malmö FF Malmö FF - VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
27.02.2020 18:55 KAA Gent KAA Gent - AS Roma AS Roma
27.02.2020 21:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sporting CP Sporting CP
27.02.2020 21:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Getafe CF Getafe CF
27.02.2020 21:00 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC København FC København
27.02.2020 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
27.02.2020 21:00 Arsenal FC Arsenal FC - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
27.02.2020 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
27.02.2020 21:00 Inter Inter - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
27.02.2020 21:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
27.02.2020 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
tour des 16
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
12.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
19.03.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct