Groupe A
22.10.2019 21:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
22.10.2019 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - Real Madrid Real Madrid
06.11.2019 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
06.11.2019 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Galatasaray Galatasaray
Groupe B
22.10.2019 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
22.10.2019 21:00 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus - Bayern München Bayern München
06.11.2019 18:55 Bayern München Bayern München - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
06.11.2019 21:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Groupe C
22.10.2019 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
22.10.2019 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Atalanta Atalanta
06.11.2019 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
06.11.2019 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Manchester City Manchester City
Groupe D
22.10.2019 18:55 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
22.10.2019 21:00 Juventus Juventus - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
06.11.2019 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Juventus Juventus
06.11.2019 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Groupe E
23.10.2019 21:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
23.10.2019 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
05.11.2019 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - KRC Genk KRC Genk
05.11.2019 21:00 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
Groupe F
23.10.2019 21:00 Inter Inter - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
23.10.2019 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
05.11.2019 18:55 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
05.11.2019 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Inter Inter
Groupe G
23.10.2019 18:55 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
23.10.2019 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica - Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
05.11.2019 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
05.11.2019 21:00 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica SL Benfica
Groupe H
23.10.2019 18:55 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
23.10.2019 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC - Valencia CF Valencia CF
05.11.2019 21:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
05.11.2019 21:00 Valencia CF Valencia CF - Lille OSC Lille OSC
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct