Groupe A
27.10.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Bayern München Bayern München
27.10.2020 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
03.11.2020 18:55 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03.11.2020 21:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Bayern München Bayern München
Groupe B
27.10.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter Inter
27.10.2020 21:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach - Real Madrid Real Madrid
03.11.2020 18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
03.11.2020 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Inter Inter
Groupe C
27.10.2020 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
27.10.2020 21:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Manchester City Manchester City
03.11.2020 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto - Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
03.11.2020 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus
Groupe D
27.10.2020 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
27.10.2020 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
03.11.2020 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
03.11.2020 21:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
Groupe E
28.10.2020 18:55 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar - Chelsea FC Chelsea FC
28.10.2020 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
04.11.2020 21:00 Chelsea FC Chelsea FC - Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
04.11.2020 21:00 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC - FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Groupe F
28.10.2020 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
28.10.2020 21:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
04.11.2020 18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg - Lazio Roma Lazio Roma
04.11.2020 21:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Groupe G
28.10.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
28.10.2020 21:00 Juventus Juventus - FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
04.11.2020 21:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
04.11.2020 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Juventus Juventus
Groupe H
28.10.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
28.10.2020 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
04.11.2020 18:55 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Manchester United Manchester United
04.11.2020 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct